Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
-
#513Val Saint Lambert
Een lot van 3 geslepen kristal parfumset, bestaande uit juwelen dekselpotje, pompflacon en parfumfles met dop. Gelabeled Val Saint Lambert.
A set of 3 cut crystal perfume items, including a jeweled lidded jar, a pump bottle, and a perfume bottle with stopper. Labeled Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. H: 8-17 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#527Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa.
A cut crystal vase, green in color.No longer availableDim. h 30 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#245Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x Ø15,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#177Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met verguld Chinoiserie decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A cut crystal vase with gilded Chinoiserie decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø16cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#247Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa. Kleine schilferschade aan zijde.
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass. Small chip damage to the side.No longer availableDim. 21 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#78Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met blauw in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with blue in the mass. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 20,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#118Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with green throughout the body. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#48Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met rood in de massa.
A cut crystal vase with red in the glass.No longer availableDim. 15cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#108Val Saint Lambert
Een grote geslepen kristallen schaal met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A large cut crystal bowl with green throughout. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. Ø39cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#150Chopard
Een 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met Happy Diamonds met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en lederen polsband. Genummerd en met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch set with Happy Diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. and a leather strap. Numbered and with certificate.No longer availableDim. bruto: 43,60 gEstimate: € 3600 / 4000 -
#51
Een groen gepatineerde bronzen buste van een jongen op marmeren sokkel, achteraan getekend Nelson.
A green patinated bronze bust of a young boy on a marble pedestal, signed Nelson on the back.No longer availableDim. h 41.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#233Lladro
‘Opening Night’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5498 in originele verpakking.
'Opening Night', a Lladro figurine, model number 5498 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#178
Een grote kristallen schaal, kleurloos en roze, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker, Val Saint Lambert.
A large crystal bowl, colorless and pink, marked on the bottom and with sticker, Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 11 x Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#496Ludwig Volak
Een vintage houten Mid-Century design salontafel met plywood poten. Ontwerp door Ludvik Volak.
A vintage wooden Mid-Century design coffee table with plywood legs. Designed by Ludvik Volak.No longer availableDim. 57 x 120 x 55,5cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#76
Een secretaire in acajou met een klapblad en en 5 laden binnenin.
A mahogany secretary desk with a drop-down leaf and 5 interior drawers.No longer availableDim. 81 x 81 x 41 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#401
Een koppel Chinese bronzen vazen met vogels en bomen in het decor.
A pair of Chinese bronze vases featuring birds and trees in the decoration.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#271Mouzin Lecat Boch Frères Keramis
Een lot blauw-wit porselein bestaande uit 2 borden gemerkt Mouzin Lecat & Cie - Nimy en terrine gemerkt Boch Frères Keramis 1855.
A lot of blue and white porcelain consisting of 2 plates marked Mouzin Lecat & Cie - Nimy, and a tureen marked Boch Frères Keramis 1855.No longer availableDim. Ø: 24 cmH: 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#580
Een halssnoer van zoetwaterparels en spinel met zilveren slot.
A necklace of freshwater pearls and spinel with a silver clasp.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#41Guerin, Bouffioulx
Een aardewerken kruik met getorsde arm en versierd met een vis in reliëf, gelabeled en onderaan gemerkt Guerin Bouffioulx, medio 1930.
An earthenware jug with twisted handle and fish ornament in relief, labeled and marked Guerin Bouffioulx, circa 1930.No longer availableDim. 23cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#282
“Boerentafereel met de verschijning van Christus.” Gravure, niet gesigneerd, vermoedelijk Jakob Smits.
"Peasant scene with the appearance of Christ." Engraving, unsigned, possibly by Jakob Smits.No longer availableDim. 26 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#277
Een paar porseleinen beeldjes van een jongen en een meisje met een boek, onderaan getekend Unter Weiss Bach.
A pair of porcelain figurines of a boy and a girl with a book, signed Unter Weiss Bach at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50