Other lots by Val Saint Lambert
#513Val Saint Lambert
#527Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa.
#245Val Saint Lambert
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 25 x Ø15,5cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#177Val Saint Lambert
#247Val Saint Lambert
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass. Small chip damage to the side.No longer availableDim. 21 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#78Val Saint Lambert
#118Val Saint Lambert
A cut crystal vase with green throughout the body. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 70/100 -
#48Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas met rood in de massa.
#108Val Saint Lambert
A large cut crystal bowl with green throughout. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. Ø39cmEstimate: € 60/80
#136
#437
Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableDim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#161
#435
Collectie Single Malt
aantal: 6 bt - James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years- James Macarthur’s Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years- Fettercairn, aged 12 years- Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years old
Collection Single Malt quantity: 6 bt- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Glenlossie Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Dufftown Cask Strength, Aged 13 years- James Macarthur's Fine Malt Selection, Caol Ila Cask Strength, Aged 12 years- Glenfiddich Special Reserve, aged 12 years- Fettercairn, aged 12 years- Provenance Summer Distillation, Highland Park, Over 10 Years oldNo longer availableEstimate: € 300/400 -
#233Lladro
‘Opening Night’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5498 in originele verpakking.
'Opening Night', a Lladro figurine, model number 5498 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#412
#170
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,85 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,16 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.85 ct. and brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.16 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,30 gEstimate: € 2500/2700 -
#336
A mahogany armchair in Louis-Philippe style with upholstered velvet seat.No longer availableDim. 109 x 68 x 56cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#410
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,45 ct. en drie in markies geslepen robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.45 ct. and three marquise-cut rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 700/800 -
#18
Een dubbelkorig 12-snarige, houten Luit. Klankkast met schade. 1 stemmechaniek afgebroken.
A double-coursed 12-string, wooden Lute. Resonating body with damage. 1 tuning peg broken off.No longer availableDim. 90cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#141Edouard VereyckenPeriod: 1893-1967
"Ostend seaman" - A bust sculpted from stone. Signed at the back.No longer availableDim. 60 x 42 x 33cmEstimate: € 500/600 -
#439
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 170 x 250cmEstimate: € 200/240