#265Een lichtgroene Val Saint Lambert vaas uit de jaren 60 van de vorige eeuw.
A light green Val Saint Lambert vase from the 1960s.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#15Val Saint-LambertEen kristallen vaas rood gekleurd in de massa.
#239Van Wauwel“Bloemenstilleven met kerstrozen.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Gedateerd ‘94.
“Flower still life with poinsettias.” Oil on canvas. Signed. Dated '94.No longer availableDim. 90 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#428H. VallaurisEen moderne geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, oranje in de massa. Gesigneerd onderaan. Pièce Unique.
A modern glazed earthenware vase, orange in the mass. Signed at the bottom. Piece Unique.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#586Een lederen armstoel op Chippendale poten .
#77Jef LambeauxEen gipsen buste van een dame, naar Jef Lambeaux.
A plaster bust of a lady, after Jef Lambeaux.No longer availableDim. 63 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#277Een paar koperen Lodewijk XV kandelaars, volledig mooi geëtst. XVIIIde eeuw.
A pair of Louis XV brass candlesticks, beautifully etched throughout. 18th century.No longer availableDim. 24cmEstimate: € 100 / 125 -
#115Prada MilanoEen Prada lederen handtas in taupe kleur met originele stofzak.
A Prada leather handbag in taupe color with original dust bag.No longer availableEstimate: € 440 / 480 -
#296Arthur Etienne & ZusEen paar gesculpteerde houten stoelen, geherstoffeerd. Voorste poten met wieltjes. Door Arthur Etienne & Zus. 1870.
A pair of square-shaped blue and white Chinese porcelain vases and covers, decorated with a warrior scene.No longer availableDim. 32 x 18cmEstimate: € 175 / 225