Similar lots by type
Other lots in this auction
-
#41Een zilveren sigarettendoos, gemerkt 935/1000 met monogram A.M. en een Dupont aansteker, evenals een zilveren kettinkje met clips.
A silver cigarette case, marked 935/1000 with monogram AM and a Dupont lighter, evelans a silver chain with clips.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#701Een houten gepatineerde toonbank met verschillende hoogten en tabletten. (AID5852)
A patinated wooden reception counter with different heights and shelves. (AID5852)No longer availableDim. 105 x 170 x 90 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#420Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,31 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with a solitaire of +- 0.31 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,75 gEstimate: € 480 / 550 -
#473“Vrouwenfiguur”. Een modern bronzen beeld op zwart marmeren sokkel, gesigneerd “Milo”.
"Female Figure". A modern bronze sculpture on a black marble base, signed "Milo".No longer availableDim. 39 x 22cmEstimate: € 225 / 325 -
#639Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen schotel met Wanli-decor.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain dish with Wanli decor.No longer availableDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#207Royal DuxEen aardewerken beeld van een jachthond. Gemerkt “Royal Dux”.
An earthenware sculpture of a hunting dog. Marked "Royal Dux".No longer availableDim. 23 x 44cmEstimate: € 300 / 340 -
#324Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“Zeeldraaier”. Een ets op papier, onderaan gesigneerd “Rom. Malfliet” - “Zeeldraaier (Hamme) 3/50”
"Rope maker". An etching on paper, signed at the bottom and titled “Zeeldraaier (Hamme) 3/50”.No longer availableDim. 36 x 40cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#322Een keramische lamp op sokkel uit de jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw . Groen / zwart met goudkleurige accenten .
A ceramic lamp on stand form the eighties, green and black with gilded details.No longer availableDim. 152 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#629Een Chinees porselein blauw vaasje.
A Chinese porcelain powder blue vase.No longer availableDim. 15 x Ø13cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#578Een lot van 3 grote recente Imari borden en 1 Arabisch Chinese stijl bord.
A lot of 3 large recent Imari plates and 1 Arabic Chinese style plate.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#214W.O. Johann“Mediterraan landschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean landscape". painting signed WO Johann.No longer availableDim. 80 x 120 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#494Boudewijn Tuerlinckx“Mannenportret.” Pastel op papier. ‘B. Tuerlinckx naar Louis Tuerlinckx.’ Gesigneerd.
"Man's portrait." Pastel on paper. 'B. Tuerlinckx after L. Tuerlinckx.' Signed.No longer availableDim. 36 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120

