Other lots in this auction
-
#216Een houten salon met gestoffeerde zitting, bestaande uit 3 verschillende modellen 2 x 1-zit fauteuil en 1 2-zit.
A wooden lounge set with upholstered seats, consisting of 3 different models: 2 x 1-seater armchair and 1 2-seater.No longer availableDim. 113 x 151 x 90cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#93Lladro Society‘A Wish Come True’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07676 in originele verpakking.
"A Wish Come True", a Lladro figurine, model number 07676 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#212Theo VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Vlaams Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Flemish Winter Landscape". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 47,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#150ChopardEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met Happy Diamonds met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en lederen polsband. Genummerd en met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch set with Happy Diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. and a leather strap. Numbered and with certificate.No longer availableDim. bruto: 43,60 gEstimate: € 3600 / 4000 -
#137Een reliëf in Mechelse albast, Petrus en Paulus, met vergulde delen in een houten kader, verguld en met vilt.
A relief in Mechelen alabaster, depicting Peter and Paul, with gilded parts in a wooden frame, gilt and with felt.No longer availableDim. h 14 x b 10.5 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#203Lladro‘A Stich In Time’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5344 in originele verpakking.
'A Stitch In Time', a Lladro figurine, model number 5344 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 23.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#131Imhof Tempus FugitEen vintage 8-dagen klok, Imhof, “Tempus Fugit”, in werkende staat.
A vintage 8-day clock, Imhof, Tempus Fugit, in working condition.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#537Een paar aardewerken rode en grijze balusters.
A pair of earthenware red and grey balusters.No longer availableDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#432Vasco NasorriPeriod: 1940-2019“Panello Ceramica”. Een keramisch tablet met gesculpteerd figuur. Gesigneerd.
"Panello Ceramica." A ceramic tablet with a sculpted figure. Signed.No longer availableDim. 72 x 37,5cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#181Een polychrome houtgesculpteerde Corpus Christi, laat 19e- vroeg 20ste eeuws.
A polychrome wood carved Corpus Christi, late 19th-early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#538Een vruchtbaarheidsboom. Kongo.
A fertility tree. Congo.No longer availableDim. H. 47 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#339“Abstract stilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Slijtage.
"Abstract still life." Oil on canvas. Wear.No longer availableDim. 50 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

