A set of cutlery in four drawers for 12 people, including 12 cutlery mats. Only one sugar spoon is missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#75Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een saffier +- 0,60 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and a saffhires of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#5Sellmann, WeidenEen gedeelte servies van wit porselein met een zilverkleurig randje. Bestaande uit 12 tassen, 12 ondertassen, 12 platte borden, 12 soepborden, terrine, sauskom, 12 dessertborden, koffiepot, melk en suikerpot. Gemerkt onderaan. Medio XXste eeuw.
A set of white porcelain tableware with a silver-colored rim. Consisting of 12 cups, 12 saucers, 12 dinner plates, 12 soup bowls, a tureen, a gravy boat, 12 dessert plates, a coffee pot, a milk jug, and a sugar bowl. Marked on the bottom. Mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43Lladro‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.
"Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#19Een bloemenstilleven, olieverf op board in vergulde kader, niet gesigneerd.
#487Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
#308Een gesculpeteerd eikenhouten kistje.
An oak wood carved box.No longer availableDim. 40x40x18 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#108Val Saint LambertEen grote geslepen kristallen schaal met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A large cut crystal bowl with green throughout. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. Ø39cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#478Een bronzen groep muzikanten. Senegal.
A bronze group of musicians. Senegal.No longer availableDim. H. 25 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200