#129Charles Blinxck
Kanaalzicht, pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#263
#118
Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 140 -
#297Marpa
Een banjoline, gemerkt Marpa. Met stoffern draagtas.
A banjoline, marked Marpa. With a protective carrying case.No longer availableDim. 59cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#401
Een lot van 3 kristallen dieren, waarvan 2 Val Saint Lambert.
A lot of 3 crystal animals, 2 of which are Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. 16 x 19cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#52Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944
“Tennis in Boom”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#688
#610Lucleon
Vier verschillende armbanden bezet met lapis lazuli en amethist.
Four different bracelets set with lapis lazuli and amethyst.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#669Jan Claessens
Fruit en groente stilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd “Jan Claessens”.
#298Fischers Lieblingsklange
Een houten Citer of Zither, omgebouwd tot luidspreker.
A wooden citer, converted to a loudspeaker.No longer availableDim. 55 x 44cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#24
Weidezicht met koeien en bloesems, olieverf op het paneel, gesigneerd is onleesbaar.
Pastoral View with Cows and Blossoms, oil paint on panel, signature is unreadable.No longer availableDim. 29 x 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#611
Een paar Staffordshire honden van meerkleurig aardewerk.
A pair of multicolored pottery Staffordshire dogs.No longer availableDim. 24cmEstimate: € 100 / 150