#359
Een set van vier affiches van Rosina Wachtmeister.
A set of four posters by Rosina Wachtmeister.No longer availableDim. + 68 x 49 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#111
“Big Windy Day”. Een brons gesculpteerd beeldje van een haremdanseres met openslaande rok. Naar Nam Greb - Franz Xavier Bergman.
"Big Windy Day." A bronze sculpted figurine of a harem dancer with a flared skirt. By Nam Greb - Franz Xavier Bergman.No longer availableDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#419
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 300 x 203cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#50
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,80 gEstimate: € 450/550 -
#42
Een 19e eeuwse ovale geslepen Venetiaanse spiegel.
A 19th-century oval cut Venetian mirror.No longer availableDim. h 67 x b 44 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#464
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 200 x 65Estimate: € 40/60 -
#309Julien Severin
“Begijnhof te Antwerpen.” Ets, genummerd 95/100. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Beguinage in Antwerp." Etching, numbered 95/100. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#114Pieter Gorus
“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Roses". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 54 x 46 cmEstimate: € 360/400 -
#492Georges Ebrin AdingraPeriod: 1933-2005
“Maskers”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Masks”. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 81 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#536Scapa
Een muisgrijze, gestoffeerde chaise longue. Gemerkt “Scapa”.
A mouse gray upholstered chaise longue. Marked "Scapa".No longer availableDim. 85 x 154 x 92cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#493
Een houten gesculpteerd Boeddhabeeld.
#288
Een oud model pomp in metaal en glas aan een houten plank voor wandbevestiging.
An old model pump in metal and glass on a wooden plank for wall mounting.No longer availableDim. h 76 cmEstimate: € 25/50