#57Een zilveren sigarettenhouder, gemerkt 800‰.
#369Een decoratief werk in de stijl van Rothko. Bijgevoegd een kader in de zelfde stijl.
A decorative piece in the style of Rothko. Frame included in the same style.No longer availableDim. 80 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#43Lladro‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.
"Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#38Een marionet uit een poesjenellentheater vervaardigd uit hout, stof en metaal.
A marionette made of wood, fabric, and metal from a Punch and Judy theater.No longer availableDim. h 96 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#3Lladro‘Flowers Song, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7607 in originele verpakking. 1 bloem is afgebroken maar nog aanwezig.
#568Een houten Buddha beeld op sokkel, beide getekend.
#512“Dorpszicht met brug en personage.” Olieverf op paneel. Vermoedelijk 19de eeuws. Ouderdomsschade.
"Village view with bridge and figure." Oil on panel. Presumably 19th century. Signs of aging.No longer availableDim. 33 x 46 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#459Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
#60Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18kt white and yellow gold necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,67 gEstimate: € 850 / 950 -
#133DelvauxEen grote lederen bruine handtas. Gemerkt.
A large brown leather handbag. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 50 cmEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#171G. FieravinoEen art deco vaas met decor van narcissen en gecraqueleerde achtergrond.
An Art Deco vase with a decoration of daffodils and a crackled background.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
A set of 4 oak chairs with upholstered seats and Chippendale feet. 2 armchairs, 2 standard.No longer availableDim. H: 100-102 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70