#638Een houten beeld van een soldaat, eveneens een dienbladhouder.
#539isidore MeyersPeriod: 1836-1916“Herder met zijn kudde op de heide”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd linksonder.
"Shepherd with his flock on the heath". Oil paint on panel. Signed bottom left.No longer availableDim. 39 x 55 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#492“Abstract”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Monogram “LK”.
#518Een paar vazen van champslevé brons versierd met veelkleurige plantenmotieven op de buik en dito fabeldieren op de hals. Oren in de vorm van drakenkoppen met ringen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of vases made of champlevé bronze decorated with multicolored plant motifs on the body and similarly mythical creatures on the neck. The handles are in the shape of dragon heads with rings. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#360StormEen roesrvrij stalen herenhorloge.
A stainless steel men's watch.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#35ScapaEen zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 69 x 65 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#26Een houten armchair met madras uitvoering gestoffeerd en gerestaureerd.
#46Een houten klaptafel, verrijdbaar met 1 lade onderaan.
A wooden folding table, mobile with 1 drawer at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 150 x 70 x 50cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#647Een set van 2 19e eeuwse Delftse dekselvaasjes.
A set of 2 19th-century Delft covered vases.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60