#337Een regulateur in houten frame. Gemerkt G.B. Met sleutel en slinger.
A regulator in a wooden frame. Marked G.B. With key and pendulum.No longer availableDim. H: 70 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#431RobbedoesEen lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1762-1861. Periode ‘72-’73.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1762-1861. Period '72-'73.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#2Nestor CambierPeriod: 1879-1957“Volkstaferelen.” Twee werken, aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Volkstaferelen." Two works, watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 15,5 x 10,5 cm x 2Estimate: € 80 / 100 -
#127Een zilveren melkkannetje, gemerkt 900‰. 255 gram.
#206Samuel MartiPeriod: 1922 -Een pendule van verguld brons in Rococo stijl. Rondom versierd met rocailles en acanthus. Wijzerplaat van email op koper. Frankrijk, omstreeks 1900. Gemerkt op het uurwerk. Met sleutel en slinger.
A gilded bronze clock in Rococo style. Decorated all around with seed beads and acanthus. Dial of enamel on copper. France, circa 1900. Marked on the movement. With key and pendulum.No longer availableDim. h:42 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#690Een halssnoer van brons met zirkonen en kunststoffen parels.
A necklace made of bronze with zircons and faux pearls.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#757RobbedoesEen lot van 8 Robbedoes hardcover albums. nr 110-119. 111 & 112 manco.
A lot of 8 Robbedoes hardcover albums. No. 110-119. 111 & 112 missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#455Hergé“De Geheimzinnige ster.”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954 (A54’’’’). Redelijk goede staat, cover vervaagd.
#132A. Grimbers“Montana, Lac Moubra”. Berglandschap met een meer, olieverf op doek uit 1929. Gesigneerd.
“Montana, Lac Moubra”. Mountain landscape with a lake, oil painting on canvas from 1929. Signed.No longer availableDim. 49 x 74 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300