#317Een grote reservistenkruik ‘Herinnerung an meine Dienstzeit’.
A large reservist jar 'Herinnerung an meine Dienstzeit'.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#674Een kavel bestaande uit drie - Liebig chromo-albums, een stickerboek van Chocolat Aigon en een kleine collectie postzegels van speciale uitgaven.
A lot consisting of three chromo - Liebig albums, a sticker book from Chocolat Aigon and a small collection of stamps from special editions.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#432Een Japanse houtsnede van een Kimono Ontwerp.
#447Een oosterse schaal met pauwen-decor in hoofdzakelijk groen en roodtinten. Een haarlijnscheur in de glazuur centraal in de schaal.
An oriental dish with a peacock decoration in mainly green and red tones. A hairline crack in the glaze in the center of the bowl.No longer availableDim. h 9.5 x Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#180Een 18 karaats roze gouden ketting met roze gouden hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en een parel. Met certificaat.
An 18 carat pink gold necklace with a pink gold pendant set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 0.10 ct and a pearl. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 4,25 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#532BeloutchEen Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt, genummerd 56409.
An Iranian hand knotted rug, With certificat numbered 56409.No longer availableDim. 210 x 97cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#358“Meisje op chaise longue”. Een biscuit beeldje. Bovenaan gemerkt. Onderaan onleesbaar gesigneerd. Minieme schade aan rok en bloemen bovenaan het hoofddeksel.Biscuitbeeldje
Girl on chaise longue. A biscuit figurine. Marked at the top. Signed illegibly at the bottom. Minimal damage to skirt and flowers at the top of the headgear.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#384Etienne Le Compte“Bali”. Een houtsnede op papier. Genummerd 94/135 en buiten de plaat gesigneerd “Etienne Le Compte”.
"Bali". A woodcut on paper. Numbered 94/135 and signed outside the plate "Etienne Le Compte".No longer availableDim. 59 x 45cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#128DelvauxEen cognac lederen handtas met gevlochten riempjes, gemerkt Delvaux, model “Colette”.
A cognac leather handbag with braided straps, marked Delvaux, model "Colette".No longer availableDim. 14 x 29 cmEstimate: € 450 / 500