Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.
Zannata

Een klein model koersfiets, maat 46 van het merk Zannata, team pro replica.

A small model racing bike, size 46, from the brand Zannata, team pro replica.
Dim. H: 94 cm
SKU: 2111230413.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #413
Estimate: € 80 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #339

    “Abstract stilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Slijtage.

    "Abstract still life." Oil on canvas. Wear.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #252

    “Studie van een Stadsgezicht met brug.” Houtskool op papier. Onleesbaar gesigneerd links onderaan.

    "Study of a Cityscape with Bridge." Charcoal on paper. Illegibly signed in the bottom left corner.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #322

    “Abstract landschap.” Litho. Draagt handtekening buiten de plaat.

    "Abstract landscape." Lithograph. Bears signature outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #314

    “Abstracte collage in twee delen.” Gemengde techniek op papier.

    "Abstract collage in two parts." Mixed media on paper.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #400

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en een saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

    An pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. and sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 3,42 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #550

    Een paar 14 kt geelgouden manchetknopen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

    A pair of 14 kt yellow gold cufflinks set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 1.20 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 6,85 g
    Estimate: € 850 / 950
  • #342

    “Collage met roze achtergrond.” Collage op papier. Lijst beschadigd.

    "Collage with pink background." Collage on paper. Frame damaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 160
  • #494
    Mathieu Kitanda

    “Een geschiedenis van Kongo, met Mobutu, Mgr Monsengwo en vele anderen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.

    "A history of Congo, with Mobutu, Mgr Monsengwo, and many others." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1992.
    No longer available
    Dim. 82 x 106 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #319

    “Kosmisch abstract.” Gemengde techniek.

    "Cosmic abstract." Mixed media.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120

Other lots in this auction

  • #448

    Een lot van drie majolica kandelaars met vergulde versieringen.

    Three majolica candlesticks with gilt decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #144

    ‘Le Rôtisseur des Rois’, olieverf op doek met een koninklijke feestdis.

    ‘The Royal Roaster’, oil on canvas depicting a royal feast.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 111 x b 195 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #84

    ‘Schaatspret’, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, draagt handtekening links onderaan.

    "Winter joy", oil on panel in a gilded frame, bears signature bottom left.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12 x b 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #544

    Een gebeeldhouwd houten masker. Afrikaans werk.

    A carved wooden mask. African craftsmanship.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 47 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #508
    Junghans

    Een houten schouwklok, gemerkt Junghans.

    A wooden mantle clock, marked Junghans.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 70 x 16cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #38

    Een marionet uit een poesjenellentheater vervaardigd uit hout, stof en metaal.

    A marionette made of wood, fabric, and metal from a Punch and Judy theater.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 96 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #153
    Delvaux

    Een beige handtas model “Macao”. Gemerkt. Deze tas kan cross-body gedragen worden.

    A beige handbag model "Macao". Marked. This bag can be worn cross-body.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 21 cm
    Estimate: € 380 / 420
  • #249

    “Bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Little Bridge. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom."
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 85cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #534
    S. Audenaert

    “Stilleven met druiven en sinaasappel”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1981.

    "Still Life with Grapes and Orange". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1981.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 x38cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #165
    Delvaux

    Een licht bruine lederen ceintuur. Gemerkt.

    A light brown leather belt. Marked.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 220 / 250
  • #28
    Lladro

    Een lot van 3 Lladro beeldjes van honden, ‘It Wasn’t Me’, modelnummer 07672, ‘A Friend For Life’, modelnummer 07685, beide in originele verpakking en ‘Bashful Bather’, modelnummer 5455 zonder verpakking.

    A set of 3 Lladro figurines of dogs, 'It Wasn't Me', model number 07672, 'A Friend For Life', model number 07685, both in original packaging, and 'Bashful Bather', model number 5455 without packaging.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #192
    Gust Dierikx
    Period: Mechelen, 1924

    “Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Bovenaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life" translates to "Flower still life". It is a painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 59 x 79cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More