#275FischnerEen wit porseleinen koffie-en theeservies met een slingermotief. Onderaan gemerkt. 6 Kopjes en 6 schoteltjes, 18 diverse borden, peper-en zoutvat, koffie-, thee- en suikerpot, 2 melkkannetjes, 3 schaaltjes en een kommetje.
A white porcelain coffee and tea service with a spiral motif. Marked on the bottom. 6 cups and 6 saucers, 18 assorted plates, salt and pepper shakers, coffee, tea, and sugar pots, 2 creamers, 3 bowls, and a small dish.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#465Collectie Single Malt
aantal: 6 bt - 1 fles Talisker 18 years old - 1 fles Talisker 10 years old - 1 fles New Zealand Whisky Collection 1987 - 1 fles Glenkinchie 10 years old - 1 fles Fine Old Glenlowyn Pure Malt aged five years - 1 fles MacDonald’s Glencoe 100% Malt 8 years old
Single Malt Collection quantity: 6 bt- 1 bottle Talisker 18 years old- 1 bottle Talisker 10 years old- 1 bottle New Zealand Whisky Collection 1987- 1 bottle Glenkinchie 10 years old- 1 bottle Fine Old Glenlowyn Pure Malt aged five years- 1 bottle MacDonald’s Glencoe 100% Malt 8 years oldNo longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#372Marie-Christine Huybrechs“Koets op de dijk”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Carriage on the dike." A painting, mixed media on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#102Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.
A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".No longer availableDim. Ø83cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#276Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.
A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.No longer availableDim. 96 x 52 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#366Een massief eiken koffer met bol deksel en metalen beslag.
#118Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met groen in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with green throughout the body. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 30cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#533Een geslepen Boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.
#362Een aardewerken vierkante cachepot.
An earthenware square cachepot.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45