#20
Een kapstok met Hypogryph figuur
A coat rack with Hypogryph figureNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 26 x 15 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#218
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#187
Een eiken klaptafel met kleine schade.
An oak folding table with minor damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 76 x 91 x 66 cmEstimate: € 45/60 -
#84
Een Indonesische Garuda tafelllamp uit de tweede helft van de vorige eeuw .
#240
Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Fuseau de lin d'Europe de l'Est sur pied.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#266De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#283
Een paar porseleinen kaarsenhouders met gekleurde figuren.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 9 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#45
Een vergrootglas met parelmoeren ingelegd handvat.
#170S. Remers
Een lot van 2 kaders met bloemen “S Remers”.
A lot of 2 frames with flowers "S Remers".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
#61
Een vintage asbak met 3D kattenhoofd ingeprint.
A vintage ashtray with a 3D printed cat head.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#174P. Duval
Een lot van 2 vergulde kaders gelabelled “P Duval”.
A lot of 2 gilded frames labeled "P Duval".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 160.00 €Estimate: € 20/25