#118Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
#83Boheems KristalEen Art Deco kristallen karaf, gemerkt Boheme.
An Art Deco crystal decanter, marked Bohemian.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#193Een verroest metalen vogeldrinkbakje met twee vogel figuurtjes.
#111Een mahoniehouten stoel met kunstlederen bekleding met schade.
A mahogany chair with artificial leather upholstery with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 81 x 67 x 60cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#92Een lot van oude munten en briefgeld.
A lot of old coins and banknotes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#215Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#156Een houten opbergkistje met koperen elementen in de vorm van een boek.
A wooden storage box with copper elements in the shape of a book.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 21cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#7Een lot verzilverd metaal waaronder een plateau, ijsemmer, vier peper en zoutvaatjes, twee theehouders zonder glas, vleesmes en schep in originele doos en een zilveren taartschep.
A lot of silver-plated items including a tray, ice bucket, four salt and pepper shakers, two glassless tea holders, a meat knife and fork in original box, and a silver cake server.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase. Blue and white with landscape and figures in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 x Ø25cmEstimate: € 40 / 60