Similar lots by type
-
#464
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 200 x 65Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#469
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 150 x 93cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#575
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 150 x 77cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#545
Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes en bijgevoegd wandtapijtje.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian rugs and accompanying wall tapestry.No longer availableDim. 120 x 68cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#585
Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 180 x 63cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#454
Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A large Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 310 x 210cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#525
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 122 x 190cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#598
Een lot van 3 Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableDim. 120 x 65cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#424
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 160 x 90cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#434
Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 500 x 70cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#444
Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A large Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 303cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#459
Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 180 x 90cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#439
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 170 x 250cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#419
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 300 x 203cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#414
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 190 x 125cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
Other lots in this auction
-
#142Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983
“Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Haven view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58 x 83cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#374Rik PootPeriod: 1924-2007
“Bloeddonor”. Een litho op papier, gesigneerd en genummerd 40/50. Gedateerd 1988. Label verso met opschrift.
"Blood donor". Lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 40/50. Dated 1988. Label on the reverse with inscription.No longer availableDim. 65 x 85cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#193Lladro & Nao
Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#130
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,38 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with white and black diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,18 gEstimate: € 1200 / 1400 -
#91
“O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.
"Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#186
Een rechte secretaire van gefineerd hout in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met twee paneeldeuren onder het klapblad en een lade onder het grijs marmeren blad.
A straight secretary made of veneered wood in the Louis XVI style, with two panel doors below the drop-front and a drawer below the gray marble top.No longer availableDim. 150 x 100 x 50 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#63Lladro
‘Dress Rehearsal’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5497 in originele verpakking.
'Dress Rehearsal', a Lladro figurine, model number 5497 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#42
Een 19e eeuwse ovale geslepen Venetiaanse spiegel.
A 19th-century oval cut Venetian mirror.No longer availableDim. h 67 x b 44 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#297
Een lotje van 4 stuks kristal bestaande uit 2 karafjes, een vaasje en een tafelbelletje.
A lot of 4 pieces of crystal, consisting of 2 decanters, a vase, and a table bell.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#104Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1863-1949
‘Op het veld’, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders.
"On the field", oil paint on panel in a gilded frame, signed by Rik Schaepherders.No longer availableDim. h 21 x b 26 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#462
Een notenhouten Friese staartklok versierd met geschilderd landschap en met vergulde engeltjes met wereldbol. Mooie gedetailleerde replica.
A walnut Frisian tail clock decorated with a painted landscape and gilded angels with a globe. Beautifully detailed replica.No longer availableDim. 125 x 41 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#260
Een 18 kt witgouden ring met een centrale briljant van 0,60 ct. IP1, en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.60 ct, IP1, and adorned with diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,20 gEstimate: € 550 / 600