#414“Geometrisch abstract”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Ongesigneerd. Gaatje in het doek.
"Geometric abstract". A painting, oil on canvas. Unsigned. Small hole in the canvas.No longer availableDim. 61 x 81cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#563ConcordeEen grijze koersfiets, Concorde San Remo, met aluminium profielkader, framemaat 56.
A gray road bike, Concorde San Remo, with an aluminum profile frame, frame size 56.No longer availableDim. 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#40Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljantjes, saffieren en robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.
A terracotta salad bowl, dated '97 with an abstract face on the bottom. Marked and numbered.No longer availableDim. Ø 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
#284Amadeo Sica‘Marktscene te Napels, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Amadeo Sica.
"Market scene in Naples, oil on canvas, signed by Amadeo Sica."No longer availableDim. h 40 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#14Romain MalflietPeriod: 1910 - 2006“t’Verloren brood Antwerpen”. Een ets. Gesigneerd en genummerd 9/100.
"t'Verloren brood Antwerp". An etching. Signed and numbered 9/100.No longer availableDim. 36 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#92José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980“Kadezicht met vissersboot.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Quayside view with fishing boat." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#339“Le passage du Rhein par l’Armée de France... ”. Een gravure op papier.
#369Gerard Cox Jr“Heidelandschap met graanschoven”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Heath landscape with sheaves of grain". Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 28 x 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#362Pat WoutersEen lot van 8 etsen en een drukplaat van 7 van de 8 etsen door Pat Wouters uit Hoboken, gedateerd 1991, 2 etsen en de drukplaat zijn ingekaderd. Allen buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
A set of 8 etchings and a printing plate of 7 out of the 8 etchings by Pat Wouters from Hoboken, dated 1991. 2 etchings and the printing plate are framed. All are signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. h33 x b 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#170Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten.
An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds.No longer availableEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
A vintage design dental chair by Siemens, height adjustable.No longer availableDim. H: 75 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180