#320Een set koffielepels in bijhorend kistje, gemerkt Hollands zilver.
A set of coffee spoons in a box. Dutch silver marks.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#674Een Chinees zwartgelakt bijzettafeltje met glazen blad met verguld geschilderd decor. Krassen aan het glas.
#172Jean Baptiste De Roy“Koeien bij de drenkplaats”. Lavis en aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd linksonder.
"Cows at the watering place". Lavis and watercolor on paper. Signed lower left.No longer availableDim. 32 x 48 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#90SandozEen 18 karaats geelgouden dameshorloge met 18 karaats geelgouden polsband.
An 18 carat yellow gold ladies watch with an 18 carat yellow gold wristband.No longer availableDim. 18 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#277MusterschutzEen vintage Duitse Musterschutz kreeftschaal. Keramische schaal versierd met kreeftornamenten als poten en divers plantdecor.
A vintage German Musterschutz lobster shell. Ceramic dish decorated with lobster ornaments as legs and various plant decor.No longer availableDim. 12 cm x Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#41Een zittend naakt van roodbruin gepatineerd metaal. Op een marmeren sokkel. Gemerkt.
A seated nude of red-brown patinated metal. On a marble base. Marked.No longer availableDim. H. 27 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#220Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,08 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with white and black brilliants with a combined weight of approx. 2.08 ct.No longer availableDim. 11,95 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1800 -
#259Albert René Zimmerman“Meander bij herfst.” Olieverf op doek. Toegeschreven achteraan, onleesbaar gesigneerd. Craquelé in het doek.
#328Een geribde glazen coupe met verzilverde rand en voet. Ouderdomslijtage. Onderaan onleesbaar gemerkt.
A ribbed glass coupe with silver-plated rim and base. Age wear. Marked illegibly at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 13,5 cm Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#436Een commode uit kastanjehout 4-delig en donkergebeitst.
“Flower Still Life with Pansies”. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 28 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160