Other lots in this auction
-
#195LongwyEen polychroom porseleinen sierbord, jaren 30 met het wapenschild van Lisieux. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd F3205.
A polychrome porcelain decorative plate, 1930s with the coat of arms of Lisieux. Marked at the bottom. Numbered F3205.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#95Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
A lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#83Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#267Een lot van zes laat XIXe eeuwse sierborden met handgeschilderde decors en vergulde randen. 2 met randschilfer.
A lot of six late 19th century decorative plates with hand-painted decors and gilded edges. 2 with edge chip.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 23 - 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#141Een tafelklokje met decor van imitatie rood schildpad.
A table clock with decor of imitation red turtle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#13Een verzilverde baby-rammelaar met belletjes en een fluitje en parelmoer handvat.
A silver plated baby rattle with bells and a whistle and mother of pearl handle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 15.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#244Een lot van 3 vintage houten tennisraketten met houten spanklem, 2 x donnay, 1 x snauwaert.
lot of 3 vintage wooden tennis rackets with wooden tension clamp, 2 x donnay, 1 x snauwaert.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#250Een vierdelig koffie- en theestel met houten handvatten op dienblad. Scharnieren van de deksels los. XIXe eeuw.
A four piece coffee and tea set with wooden handles on a tray. Hinges of the lids loose. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20-33cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#252Een driedelig koffiestel van verzilverd metaal op dienblad.
A three-piece coffee set of silver-plated metal on a tray.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#240Oost-Europese vlasspindel op voet.
Eastern European flax spindle on foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 178 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#53Een lot van Chinees en japans porselein omvattend 2 kommen en 5 vaasjes.
A lot of Chinese and Japanese porcelain comprising 2 bowls and 5 vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
Abstract painted glass demijohn vase. Damage to the paint.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80

