#79Een bruin lederen handtas met beschermhoes van het merk Nobody.
A brown leather handbag with protective cover from the brand Nobody.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 x b 30 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#73Een vintage ‘70 vaas met groen in de massa.
#292Een eikenhouten eenpersoonsbed.
#16Een lot van 3 oude schoteltjes waaronder 2 van Criel & Montereau waarvan de grootste met haarlijnschade.
A lot of 3 old saucers, including 2 by Criel & Montereau, the largest of which has hairline damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#124Een set van 2 Italiaanse vazen met een romantisch tafereel, een blauwe en een rode met goudkleurige accenten.
A set of 2 Italian vases with a romantic scene, one blue and one red with gold-coloured accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#21Een lot van 14 Chinees porseleinen borden .
A lot of 14 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#195LongwyEen polychroom porseleinen sierbord, jaren 30 met het wapenschild van Lisieux. Onderaan gemerkt. Genummerd F3205.
A polychrome porcelain decorative plate, 1930s with the coat of arms of Lisieux. Marked at the bottom. Numbered F3205.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#99Dokterstas cijferslot.
Doctor's bag combination lock.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#176Een lot bestaande uit een vintage kan en schaal met groen in de massa.
#241Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Massif metal candlestick mouted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50