#82Een Chinese replica van een Gunto type 98. Tsuka en tsuba los.
A Chinese replica of a Gunto type 98. Tsuka and tsuba separate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 95 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#194Een Afrikaanse ceremoniele dolk met houden heft.
#250Een vierdelig koffie- en theestel met houten handvatten op dienblad. Scharnieren van de deksels los. XIXe eeuw.
A four piece coffee and tea set with wooden handles on a tray. Hinges of the lids loose. XIX century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20-33cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#16Een lot van 3 oude schoteltjes waaronder 2 van Criel & Montereau waarvan de grootste met haarlijnschade.
A lot of 3 old saucers, including 2 by Criel & Montereau, the largest of which has hairline damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 31.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#120Een cloisonne vaas met drakendecor, geblutst aan de kraag.
A cloisonné vase with dragon decor, bruised at the collar.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#129G. Beetemé“Antwerpen Moederstad van Handel en Kunst.” Versierd met plannen en platen. Gedateerd 1888.
“Antwerp Mother City of Trade and Art.” Decorated with plans and plates. Dated 1888.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
#246Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
#180Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met groen decor met vogels en bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with green decor with birds and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#98Een schaal van Imari porselein en een kom met Canton decor.
A bowl of Imari porcelain and a bowl with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 & 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60