#150Maria Innocentia hummelEen porseleinen hummel, genummerd 136/1.
A lot of ten figures in polychrome plastic, biscuit and porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 3 - 22 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#86Een groot lot van fantasiejuwelen.
A large lot of fantasy jewellery.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#88Viners of SheffieldEen verzilverd metalen theepotje.
#15Een groot lot bestaande uit 2 dozen verzilverd en inox bestek.
A large lot consisting of 2 boxes of silver plated and stainless steel cutlery.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#53Een lot van Chinees en japans porselein omvattend 2 kommen en 5 vaasjes.
#101Een bruin lederen reiskoffer. (AID694).
A brown leather travel case. (AID694).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#132Een paar Chinees porseleinen spaarpotjes in de vorm van jongen en meisje in traditionele klederdracht.
A pair of Chinese porcelain piggy banks in the shape of a boy and girl in traditional costume.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
#59Een porseleinen beeldje van 2 putti’s met vergulde bal. Onderaan gemerkt “CS” met pijl door en vogel.
A lot of 7 ceramic figurines including 4 signed Carlino Sciacca.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45