#106Een lot van 8 doosjes met medailles en herdenkingsmunten, verguld en verzilverd. Medio ‘58.
#249Een bronzen cloisonné vaasje.
A small cloisonné bronze vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#74Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 87, periode 1972/1979.
A Hummel figurine, no. 87, period 1972/1979.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#209Een rechte pijp. Witte pijpenkop versierd met druiven. Amberkleurige steel.
#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#101Een paar kunstbronzen kandelaars.
#189Een massief eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
A solid oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 52 x 75cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#15Een lot van 12 verschillende porseleinen schotels. Diverse afkomsten, XIXe en XXe eeuw.
A lot of 12 different porcelain dishes. Various origins, XIXth and XXth centuries.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107Een lot van 10 Chinees porseleinen kleine vaasjes met divers decor, bijgevoegd 2 beeldjes van oude wijzen.
A lot of 10 Chinese porcelain small vases with various decor, included 2 statues of ancient sages.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#63Een Delfts porseleinen schenkkan. Blauw-wit met figuren en landschappen in het decor. Diverse schilferschade aan de randen.
Delft porcelain jug. Blue and white with figures and landscapes in the decor. Various flaking damage to the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 22cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#161Een lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50