#680Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van +- 0,58 ct. briljanten en diamant baguetten van +- 0,56 ct.
An 18-carat white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.58 carats. It also features brilliant cut diamonds and diamond baguettes totaling approximately 0.56 carats.No longer availableDim. 4,40 gEstimate: € 1600 / 1800 -
#218Daum, FranceEen paar kandelaars met twee armen op ongelijke hoogte. Kleurloos kristal. Gemerkt.
A pair of candle holders with two arms at different heights. Colorless crystal. Marked.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#461RobbedoesEen lot van 100 vintage Robbedoes weekblad magazines. nr 1362-1461. Periode ‘64-’66.
A lot of 100 vintage Robbedoes weekly magazine issues. Numbers 1362-1461. Period '64-'66.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 75 -
#542Panamarenko“Plannen”. Een lot van 3 offset litho’s op papier door Panamarenko.
"Plans." A set of 3 offset lithographs on paper by Panamarenko.No longer availableDim. 41 x 25cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#198WolfersEen ronde schaal van massief zilver, motief met getorste ribben. ONderaan gemerkt met drie sterren en 800/1000.
#772“Oude Vlierstruik”. Een ets op papier, genummerd 11/20, gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
#541Een Chinese jade pagode met Buddha in 2 delen.
A Chinese jade pagoda with Buddha in 2 parts.No longer availableDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#75ScapaEen zijden sjaal. Gemerkt.
A silk scarf. Marked.No longer availableDim. 69 x 67 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100