Other lots in this auction
-
#1Een polychroom Italiaans aardewerken beeld van Maria met kind. Schade aan de kroon en gewaden.
A polychrome Italian terracotta sculpture of Mary with child. Damage to the crown and garments.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 62cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#173LimogesEen porceleinen asbak van Limoges met beschilderd decor en vergulde rand en elementen.
A Limoges porcelain ashtray with painted decor and gilded edge and elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#178Een set van acht gekleurde glaasjes, jaren 60.
A set of eight colored glassware, 1960s.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#9Een lot Chinees en Japans porselein, van begin XIXde tot medio XXste eeuw. Vaasjes, borden, kopjes, sommige met beschadigingen of oude restauraties. Canton, Gold Imari, famille rose, blauw-wit enz.
A lot of Chinese and Japanese porcelain, ranging from the early 19th century to the mid-20th century. Vases, plates, cups, some with damages or old restorations. Canton, Gold Imari, famille rose, blue and white, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#89Een glazen stolp met een wassen mariabeeld.
A glass dome with a wax statue of Mary.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33 x 28 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#80Een vintage kristalglazen parfum flesje met groen in de massa. Schilferschade aan de bodem.
A vintage crystal perfume bottle with green in the glass. Flake damage to the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#153Een lot van 4 vintage handtasjes.
A lot of 4 vintage handbags.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 13 x b 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#96PaesaDrie porseleinen beeldjes, waarvan twee een paar vormen.
Three porcelain figurines, two of which form a pair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 22-26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#151Een lot van 3 wit-blauw aardewerken tegels met divers decor.
A lot of 3 white-blue earthenware tiles with various decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15 x 15cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#130Een houten 19e eeuws theedoosje met koperen elementen belegd.
A wooden 19th century tea caddy adorned with copper elements.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14,5 x 18 x 11,5cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#170Een lot tin in Art Nouveau stijl, bestaande uit 2 vazen en 2 schalen.
A lot of pewter in Art Nouveau style, consisting of 2 vases and 2 bowls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#81Een blikken speelgoednaaimachine. ‘Made in Germany - British Zone’
A tin toy sewing machine. 'Made in Germany - British Zone.'No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

