Other lots by Cornelis
#253Herman CornelisPeriod: 1915-1997Een Madonna met kind van gebeeldhouwd hout. Gesigneerd.
Vierge à l’Enfant en bois sculpté. Signée.No longer availableDim. h: 59 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#258Herman CornelisPeriod: 1915-1997“Ecce homo”. Een beeld van gesculpteerd hout. Gesigneerd.
“Ecce homo”. Sculpture en bois. Signée.No longer availableDim. h: 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100
“Ecce homo”. Sculpture en bois. Signée.No longer availableDim. h: 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -