A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. 2,82gNo longer availableDim. 2,82gEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
A pair of 2 Delft blue porcelain spherical vases. Marked "De Porceleyne Fles" at the bottom. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 20 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
#353Een oude ovalen glazen stolp met een wassen Madonna met kind.
An old oval glass dome with a wax Madonna and child.No longer availableDim. 50 x 37 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#193“Twee kinderen met krab”. Een beeld van wit gepatineerd albast en marmer. Naar het werk van Guglielmo Pugi.
"Two children with crab." A sculpture in white patinated alabaster and marble. Inspired by the work of Guglielmo Pugi.No longer availableDim. 58 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#264Een bas-reliëf met vrouwelijke Sater en Saterkind. In hars gegoten.
#167DelvauxEen vintage zwart lederen Delvaux handtas, met spiegeltje, model "Equivogue”. Vervaardigd uit generfd kalfsleer en "toile de cuir".
A vintage black leather Delvaux handbag, with mirror, model "Equivogue". Made of grained calfskin and "toile de cuir".No longer availableDim. 29 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#101Susan Luppino“Cavallo”. Een brons gegoten beeldje van een gestileerd paard. Onderaan gesigneerd en genummerd 56/200.
"Cavallo" A bronze cast sculpture of a stylized horse. Signed and numbered 56/200 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#631C. Mahillon, Bruxelles“C. Mahillon Bruxelles”. Een tuba van het Belgisch leger.
“C. Mahillon Brussels”. A tuba from the Belgian army.No longer availableDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#387AbdallahEen antieke messing gehamerde theekan. Vermoedelijk Toeareg, begin 20e eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt.
An antique hammered brass teapot. Presumably Tuareg, early 20th century. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 20,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#247Een Frans porseleinen koffiestel met verguld floraal decor. Bestaande uit koffiekan, suikerpot, melkkannetje, 6 kopjes en schoteltjes. Verso merkteken.
#678Een 3-delig klokstel bestaande uit een centrale pendule en twee bijhorende vazen in handbeschilderd porselein en koper. Schade aan het koperen deel van de klok.
#32“Nederlands winterzicht”. Olieverf op paneel. Draagt handtekening.
"Dutch winter view." Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120