#360Gamages LondonEen polshorloge, model Limited Edition Yacht Timer Automatic 1210, in bijbehorende doos.
#451Hikojiro Imura YokohamaEen Japans porseleinen terrine. Meerkleurig met floraal decor en vergulde details. Waaier handvaten bovenaan. Onderaan gemerkt. Vermoedelijk vroeg Taisho periode.
A Japanese porcelain tureen. Multicolored with floral decoration and gilt details. Fan-shaped handles at the top. Marked at the bottom. Presumably from the early Taisho period.No longer availableDim. 33 x 34 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#567Een set van twee Chinees porseleinen ‘Nine-Dragon’-vazen, famille rose in Qianlong-stijl.
A table lamp with a pottery base featuring a geometric design.No longer availableDim. H: 45 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#664BrotherEen Brother schrijfmachine model AX-310.
#391Een verguld bronzen Boeddhabeeldje, Rattanakosin-periode.
A gilded bronze Buddha statue, Rattanakosin period.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#55“Naomi And Her Daughters In Law”. Een biscuit groep met 3 figuren. Onderaan opschrift. 19e eeuws.
"Naomi And Her Daughters In Law." A biscuit group with 3 figures. Inscribed at the bottom. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#600Een 18 kt geelgouden pillendoos met versiering van een zwaan bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
#301Capodimonte“De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.
#668Een koperen Griekse bruiloft gesp met gesculpteerde details.
A copper Greek wedding buckle with sculpted details.No longer availableDim. 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
"Lady-in-Waiting with Letter, Voyeur, and Dog." A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Suspected restoration.No longer availableDim. 53,5 x 42,5cmEstimate: € 180 / 220