Other lots in this auction
-
#277Een vaas van gekleurd glas.
Un vase en verre coloré.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#131VitesseZeven modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car.- L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000.- AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey.- V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue- V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey.- 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994.- 490 Chrysler Town & CountryIn originele doosjes.
Seven model cars on a scale of 1:43: - V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car. - L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000. - AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey. - V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue - V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey. - 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994. - 490 Chrysler Town & Country In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#169Een vintage porseleinen olielamp met witte body en handgeschilderd decor van een vogel op een tak. Lampglas gemerkt aig.
A vintage porcelain oil lamp with a white body and a hand-painted decoration of a bird on a branch. Lamp glass marked aig.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 x Ø17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#16Een meerkleurig aardewerken zeepbakje in de vorm van een pierrot. Lichte glazuurschade. Onderaan gemerkt “Ylang Ylang”.
A multicolored earthenware soap dish in the shape of a pierrot. Light glaze damage. Marked at the bottom "Ylang Ylang".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l: 22 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#54Boch La LouvièreEen aardewerken vaas met bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
An earthenware vase with floral decoration and gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 44,5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#209Villeroy & BochEen lot bestaande uit drie kannen en een nachtspiegel van wit porselein, kannen onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h max 36 cm -
#170Val Saint LambertEen kristallen kleurloze schaal op voet. Bovenin gemerkt.
A crystal colorless bowl on a foot. Marked at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#254Een lot van zes Chinees porseleinen schoteltjes in verschillende uitvoeringen. Een randschilfertje.
Un lot de six soucoupes en porcelaine chinoise de différentes conceptions. Un éclat de bord.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 13 - 21 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#72Een kleurloos glazen vaas met vergulde rand.
A colorless glass vase with gilded rim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#182Houten kinderstoeltje.
Wooden high chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h95cm x b42cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#29Een Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met meerkleurig en verguld cantondecor. Op houten sokkel. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with multi-coloured and gilded canton decor. On wooden base. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 26 + 5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#17lot van 3 glazen windlichten, 2 met goud/zilver - 1 met zwarte decoratie, afgebeeld bostafereel met bomen en herten.
lot of 3 glass lanterns, 2 with gold/silver - 1 with black decoration, depicting a forest scene with trees and deer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12,5 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50

