#459The Keith Haring Foundation.
#298Amphora, Czechoslovakia
Een art-deco Amphora vaas met een floraal decor en 2 vogels, onderaan gemerkt.
An Art Deco Amphora vase with floral decoration and 2 birds, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#373
Een lot van 7 Duits porseleinen halfpopjes. Allen op de rug genummerd, diverse hoogtes.
A lot of 7 German porcelain half dolls. All numbered on the back, various heights.No longer availableDim. 12cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#245Hergé
#380
#122Julien CélosPeriod: 1884-1953
"Snowscape". Oil painting on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 43 x 48 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#296
Een gerestaureerde houten armstoel met gestoffeerde zitting met floraal decor en armleuning, en met gecanneerde rug.
A restored wooden armchair with upholstered seat featuring floral decoration and armrests, and with a reeded back.No longer availableDim. 99 x 60 x 60cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#289Paul Schouten
“Bosweg met dame in herfst.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#73Porcelaine de Couleuvre
Een paar Frans porseleinen vazen met floraal decor, vergulde details en armen in zwaan vorm. Onderaan gemerkt. Begin 19e eeuw.
A pair of French porcelain vases with floral decoration, gilded details, and arms in the shape of swans. Marked at the bottom. Early 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x 15cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#669
"Christ the Almighty." An icon printed on porcelain, limited edition numbered 333/3000 on the back.No longer availableDim. h 25 x b 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#178Daum France
#217
Een Boheems kristallen vaas met vergulde putto en vergulde details aan de voet. Met bijpassend kistje.
A Bohemian crystal vase with gilded putti figurine and base. With accompanying box.No longer availableDim. 36cmEstimate: € 100 / 120