Other lots in this auction
-
#29
Een vintage Mecopta microscoop in een draagkoker, Czechoslovakia.
A vintage Mecopta microscope in a carrying case, Czechoslovakia.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#170
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijtje.
A hand-knotted Persian rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 135 x 90cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#174
Een lotje van 2 oude boeken, editeur Emile Guerin, Paris.
A lot of 2 old books, publisher Emile Guerin, Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 18 x 12 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#153Yastik
Een handgeknoopt Oosters loper van wol met een geometrisch motief.
A hand-knotted oriental carpet made of wool with a geometric motif.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#90
Een glazen haardscherm in gechromeerd metalen frame.
A glass fire screen in a chrome metal frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 48 x 66 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#30
Een lot van 5 kaders, 4 met oude reclames en 1 ovalen kader met een Italiaans aardewerken koppeltje.
A lot of 5 frames, 4 with vintage advertisements and 1 oval frame with an Italian pottery couple.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 32 x 26 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#92
Een modern Chinees porseleinen vaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A modern Chinese porcelain vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 45,5 x Ø20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#33
Een glazen siervaas, kobaltblauw met vergulde accenten.
A glass decorative vase, cobalt blue with gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#251
Een set van twee Japans porseleinen vazen met een decor van vogels en bloesems.
A set of two Japanese porcelain vases with a decoration of birds and blossoms.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#233Delfts blauw Chemkefa.
Een bord van Delfts plateel met een blauw-wit decor van “De man met de tulband” naar Rembrandt in het decor. Gemerkt. Minieme randschilfer.
Une assiette en faïence de Delft à décor bleu et blanc de "L'homme au turban" d'après Rembrandt dans le décor. Marqué. Éclat de bord minimal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 39,5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#118
Een porseleinen schotel met floraal decor. Verso gemerkt.
A porcelain dish with floral decor. Marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 31 x 23 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#239Capodimonte
Een lot van 2 kunststoffen beeldjes van dames. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 plastic figurines of ladies. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 37 cm & 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60