#368MuranoEen set van 2 vintage Murano glaspasta vaasjes, kleurloos en groen in de massa, elk met 6 ‘vingers’.
A set of 2 vintage Murano glass paste vases, colorless and green in the mass, each with 6 'fingers'.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#489Jef Van Tuerenhout“Abstract Damesportret.” Litho, gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Genummerd 88/190.
"Abstract Ladies Portrait." Lithograph, signed outside the plate. Numbered 88/190.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#386Een paar Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A pair of Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 67 x 140cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#384Een bronzen beeldje van een Aziatisch figuur met strohoed.
#56Een mahoniehouten tafel op gesculpteerde voet.
A mahogany table with sculpted base.No longer availableDim. 71 x 125 x 94cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#545Een vroeg 19e eeuwse massief houten koffer met ijzeren beslag en scharnieren.
#287Lladro‘Picture perfect’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 7612 in originele verpakking.
"Picture perfect", a Lladro figurine, model number 7612 in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#40Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,18 ct. F VS1.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond 0.18 ct. F VS1.No longer availableDim. 3,85 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#101Een uit hoorn gesculpteerd beeldje van een skelet onder glazen stolp.
A horn-carved sculpture of a skeleton under a glass dome.No longer availableDim. 29cmEstimate: € 150 / 175 -
#503Een Chinees beeldje met twee kinderfiguren van blauw en wit porselein.
A Chinese figurine with two child figures made of blue and white porcelain.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 220 / 240 -
#441Een paar abstracte messingen ezels.
#90Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met twee kleine briljantjes en een saffiercabochon.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with two small diamonds and a cabochon sapphire.No longer availableDim. 2,80 gEstimate: € 180 / 250