Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,50 ct.

A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 2.50 ct in total.
Dim. 4,70 g
SKU: 2111230070.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #70
Estimate: € 2000 / 2200

  • #171
    G. Fieravino

    Een art deco vaas met decor van narcissen en gecraqueleerde achtergrond.

    An Art Deco vase with a decoration of daffodils and a crackled background.
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 280
  • #385

    - Blair Athol Natural Cask Strength, aged 27 years Limited Edition. Bottled 2003

    - Blair Athol Natural Cask Strength, aged 27 years Limited Edition. Bottled in 2003.
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #125

    Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een grijze parel.

    A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with a grey pearl.
    Dim. 1,60 g
    Estimate: € 130 / 160
  • #417

    A mask made of sculpted wood with traces of patina. Bembe, DRC.
    Dim. 38 x 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #415

    Collectie Single Malt & Blended

    aantal: 3 st - Knockando aged 18 years. Distillled 1989. Presenteerkoffertje met twee drams. - Highland Park aged 12 years - Old St. Andrews 10 years old, gepresenteerd in een plastic vaatje.

    - Collection Single Malt & Blended, quantity: 3 pcs. - Knockando aged 18 years. Distilled in 1989. Presented in a presentation case with two drams. - Highland Park aged 12 years. - Old St. Andrews 10 years old, presented in a plastic barrel.
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #411

    Een masker van gesculpteerd hout met resten van polychrome. Baoule, Ivoorkust.

    A mask of carved wood with remnants of polychrome. Baoule, Ivory Coast.
    Dim. 44 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #168

    Een zilveren handtasje in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 800‰.

    A silver handbag with filigree work. Marked 800‰.
    Dim. 168,20 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #535
    Satsuma

    A polychrome Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set, consisting of 24 pieces, including 10 cups and saucers, teapot, milk jug, sugar pot, and tray. Late 19th century.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #285
    Val Saint Lambert

    A cut crystal decanter with two small liqueur glasses, purple and red in color.
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #98

    Een grote geslepen kristallen schaal met blauw in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.

    A large cut crystal bowl with blue in the glass. Marked and signed.
    Dim. 44 x 26cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #71
    Paul Vaidie

    Een Comtoise klok met vergulde details en opschrift op email “Paul Vaidie á Passais”.

    A Comtoise clock with gilded details and inscription on enamel "Paul Vaidie á Passais".
    Dim. 173cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #343

    Een vintage bureaulamp, model Goose, chrome en metaal met hamerslagverf afwerking. Duitse makelij.

    A vintage desk lamp, model Goose, chrome and metal with hammered paint finish. Made in Germany.
    Dim. h 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00