Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een grijze parel.

Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met een grijze parel.

A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with a grey pearl.
Dim. 1,60 g
SKU: 2111230125.
Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #125
Estimate: € 130 / 160
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #205

    Een 18 karaats art deco witgouden broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.

    An 18-carat Art Deco white gold brooch set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10,62 g
    Estimate: € 1700 / 1900
  • #197

    Een geslepen en gesneden witglas met vergulde randen en decor. Op gedreven zilveren voet, gemerkt 815‰. Vermoedelijk Boheems, midden 19e eeuws.

    A cut and etched white glass with gilded edges and decoration. On a silver plated foot, marked 815‰. Presumably Bohemian, mid-19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18,5 x Ø22 x 815‰
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #365

    “Fast affection bear”. Een beeld van keramiek. Gemerkt: Royal Boch een ontwerp van Rik Delrue.

    "Fast affection bear." A ceramic sculpture. Marked: Royal Boch, designed by Rik Delrue.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 27 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #296

    Een eikenhouten armstoel met getorsde poten en bruine gobelin stof met florale motieven.

    An oak armchair with twisted legs and brown tapestry fabric with floral motifs.
    No longer available
    Dim. H: 112 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #184

    Een langwerpig glas-in-loodraam, periode interbellum met floraal decor. Eén korte kant beschadigd.

    A long stained glass window, interbellum period with floral decoration. One short side damaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. 51 x 114 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #75

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct. en een saffier +- 0,60 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct. and a saffhires of approximately 0.60 ct.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #139
    Henri Joseph Pauwels
    Period: 1903 - 1983

    “Hoevelandschap met vijver”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.

    "Farm in a landscape with pond." A painting, oil on canvas.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x 99cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #312

    “Venascle.” Litho, genummerd 5/60.

    "Venascle." Lithograph, numbered 5/60.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #231
    Atlas Organette

    Een Duits tongorgeltje met geperforeerd metalen plaat, in gezwarte houten kast. Gemerkt Atlas Organette, circa 1900.

    A German mouth organ with a perforated metal plate, in a blackened wooden case. Marked Atlas Organette, circa 1900.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19,5 x 43 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #491

    Een houten beeld van een hurkend personage. Afrikaans werk.

    A wooden sculpture of a crouching figure. African artwork.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 37 cm
    Estimate: € 409 / 60
  • #69

    ‘Boerderijdieren te velde’, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader met 2 geitjes en 2 kippen, niet gesigneerd.

    "Farm animals in the field", oil on panel in a gilded frame featuring 2 goats and 2 chickens, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 15 x b 18 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #237
    Vieux Bruxelles

    Een lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.

    A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

Veiling volledig: 600 loten. Tentoonstelling op vr. 17 & zat. 18 november van 10.00 tot 17.00

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 21 November 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More