Een paar 18 kt roosgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,02 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct.

A pair of 18 kt rose gold earrings set with central rubies weighing approximately 2.02 ct in total, and diamonds weighing approximately 0.60 ct in total.
Dim. 4,92 g
SKU: 3001240160.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #160
Estimate: € 1700 / 1800

  • #494

    Een bronzen sierjardinière, gedragen door een vrouwenfiguur.

    A decorative jardinière in bronze supported by a female figure.
    Dim. h: 76 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #435

    Een handgeknoopt Bidjar tapijt uit India.

    A hand-knotted Bidjar carpet from India.
    Dim. 115 x 188 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #680

    Two silver signet rings. One with an engraved garnet, the other with a gilded seal. One with certificate. Roman work from the vicinity of Trier.
    Dim. 17,54 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #368
    M. Hohner

    Een mondharmonica ‘Echo Bell Metal Reeds’, ‘Made in Germany.’ G C 57/120.

    A harmonica 'Echo Bell Metal Reeds', 'Made in Germany.' G C 57/120.
    Dim. 21 x 5,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #12
    Roba

    An original drawing of Roba, Bollie & Billie, for Olivier.
    Dim. 20 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #404
    Emiel Deca

    “Clown”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Clown". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #135

    Pair of Empire style candlesticks in gilt and patinated bronze, supported by two female figures.
    Dim. H. 45 cm
    Estimate: € 900 / 1100
  • #496

    A Kirman Royal carpet with an exceptionally high knot density, featuring a blossom design.
    Dim. 423 x 300 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #360

    Drie verschillende broches van zilver bezet met telkens een cameé.

    Three different silver brooches each set with a cameo.
    Dim. 30,70 g
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #655

    Een grote vintage onyx asbak.

    A large vintage onyx ashtray.
    Dim. 10 x 35 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #453

    Terracotta hoofd, toegeschreven aan de Nok. West-Afrika.

    Terracotta head, attributed to the Nok. West Africa.
    Dim. H. 23 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #202

    Een grote geslepen spiegel met verguld kader en kuif. Diverse schilfers en afgebroken deeltjes aan de lijst.

    A large cut mirror with gilded frame and crest. Various chips and broken bits on the frame.
    Dim. 183 x 96cm
    Estimate: € 125 / 175

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00