Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,40 ct.+

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +-0,40 ct.+

A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.
Dim. 2,84 g
SKU: 1912230605.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #605
Estimate: € 850 / 950
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #151

    “La défence du foyer”. Een bronzen beeld. Gesigneerd. E. Boisseau. Met gieterijstempel: Société des Bronzes de Paris.

    "La défense du foyer". A bronze sculpture. Signed. E. Boisseau. With foundry stamp: Société des Bronzes de Paris.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 60 cm
    Estimate: € 2000 / 3000
  • #22
    J. Grieten
    Period: 1902 - 1969

    “Boomse pannen IX”. Een ets. H.C. Gesigneerd.

    “Roof tiles from Boom IX”. An etching. Signed and H.C.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 24 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 30
  • #410

    Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.

    An 18 kt white gold pendant set with six small brilliant-cut diamonds.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,90 g
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #530

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,74 ct.

    An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of 0.74 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,70 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #639
    Simone Lienard

    “Bloemenstilleven met Chrysanten.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life with Chrysanthemums." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #579
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    Een lot van 8 etsen op papier, diverse taferelen en nummering. Signaturen buiten de plaat.

    A lot of 8 etchings on paper, various scenes and numbering. Signatures outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #536
    Naïn

    Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt, gemerkt Sino-Naïn in zijde op zijde. Hoge knoopdichtheid met rijkelijk uitgewerkte Shah Abbas tekening, lotusbloemen en ranken. Met certificaat.

    A hand-knotted Persian carpet, marked Sino-Naïn in silk on silk. High knot density with elaborately detailed Shah Abbas design, lotus flowers, and vines. With certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 280 x 180cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #540

    Een 18 kt witgouden slavenarmband met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,92 ct en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 2,76 ct in bloemvorm.

    An 18 kt white gold diamond slave bracelet with a total weight of 1.92 ct and sapphires with a total weight of 2.76 ct in a flower shape.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19,65 g
    Estimate: € 2600 / 2800
  • #634
    Franz Genesen

    “Bospad in de herfst bij een vijver.” Olieverf op doel. Gesigneerd.

    "Forest path in autumn by a pond." Oil painting on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #446

    Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met medaillon.

    A hand-knotted Persian carpet with medallion.
    No longer available
    Dim. 292 x 188 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #416

    Een handgeknoopt hoogpolig tapijt.

    A hand-knotted high-pile wool carpet.
    No longer available
    Dim. 149 x 210cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #496
    Kirhan

    Een Indiaas handgeknoopt tapijt in Kashmir natuurzijde, gemerkt Kirhan. Sterk geëlaboreerde ranken -en bloementekening. Naar het 17e eeuws Shah Abbas ontwerp. Met certificaat.

    An Indian hand-knotted carpet in Kashmir silk, marked Kirhan. Intricately detailed vine and floral design. Based on the 17th century Shah Abbas pattern. With certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 266 x 180cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More