#532Toru Kuranuki
#293
A vintage leather toilet travel case with around 17 accessories.No longer availableDim. 19 x 65 x 40cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#443
Een Afrikaans terracotta krukje uit Mali van de Djenne stam.
An African terracotta stool from Mali, belonging to the Djenne tribe.No longer availableDim. h 16 x Ø 19.5 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#231J. Tairo
Een bronzen damesbuste. Gesigneerd achteraan.
#218
A large solid oak statue of Saint Hubertus on horseback with a deer, a man, and two dogs.No longer availableDim. 51 x 39 x 15 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#511
#17
Een art-deco gefumeerde persglazen vaas met het decor van tulpen. Fait en Belgique.
An art-deco smoked glass vase decorated with tulips. Made in Belgium.No longer availableDim. h 22 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#40
A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds, sapphires, rubies, and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,30 gEstimate: € 200/250 -
#659
“Nederlandse landschapjes met brug en hoevezicht”. Een paar schilderijtjes, olieverf op paneel.
#464The Keith Haring Foundation.
“Pinocchio”. Litho. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring en genummerd 11 / 150.
"Pinocchio". Lithograph. Signed in ink and dry stamped K. Haring in the plate and numbered 11 / 150.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 160/220 -
#251
Een groot bord in Chinees blauw-wit met het decor van een boom en bloesems. Schilferschade aan de boord.
#92José Van GuchtPeriod: 1913-1980
“Kadezicht met vissersboot.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Quayside view with fishing boat." Watercolor on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120/160