Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen telkens bezet met een parel.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen telkens bezet met een parel.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings each set with a pearl.
Dim. 3,97 g
SKU: 2105240365.
Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00
Catalogue #365
Estimate: € 200 / 250
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #112
    Alexandre Tielens
    Period: 1868-1959

    “Zicht op de watermolen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "View of the water mill". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 58 x 78 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #35
    Verigord Verrerie Laeken

    Een lot meerkleurig Art Deco polychroom porselein met vergulde details, gemerkt Laeken en Verigord. Bestaande uit een vide poche en 2 schenkkannetjes.

    A lot of multicolored Art Deco polychrome porcelain with gilded details, marked Laeken and Verigord. Consisting of a vide poche and 2 small jugs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #239
    Jean-Pierre Stemmer
    Period: 1876 - 1950

    “Stilleven met tulpen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still life with tulips". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 93 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #159

    “De Brief”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd. Oude toeschrijving aan Frans I van Mieris.

    "The Letter". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom. Formerly attributed to Frans I van Mieris.
    No longer available
    Dim. 29 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 800 / 1200
  • #298
    H Cerf

    Een vintage draagbaar, analoge seismograaf in houten vitrinekast. Boven gemerkt.

    A vintage portable, analog seismograph in a wooden display case. Marked on top.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 28 x 13,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #401
    Arca

    Een meerkleurig porseleinen lamp met beeld van 2 paradijsvogels. Bedrading manco. Bodem gesigneerd, verso gemerkt Arca, Italy.

    A multi-colored porcelain lamp with a sculpture of 2 birds of paradise. Wiring missing. Bottom signed, back marked Arca, Italy.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #488

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met draak in het decor.

    A Chinese porcelain vase decorated with a dragon.
    No longer available
    Dim. 44 x Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 350
  • #706

    Een geëboniseerde vitrine met glas-in-lood, twee basreliëf tegels en een jonkheer- en dame op koperen plaatjes.

    An ebonized display case with stained glass, two bas-relief tiles, and a young gentleman and lady on copper plates.
    No longer available
    Dim. 168 x 105 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #590

    Zestien langspeelplaten. Div. “Chansons de nos 20 ans”. Cora Vaucaire. Françoise Hardy. Jacques Dutronc. France Gall. Jean Ferrat (4x). Juliette Gréco. Gerard Manset (2x), Marc Aryan. Serge Reggiani (3x).

    Sixteen long-playing records. Various "Chansons de nos 20 ans". Cora Vaucaire. Francoise Hardy. Jacques Dutronc. France Gall. Jean Ferrat (4x). Juliette Gréco. Gerard Manset (2x), Marc Aryan. Serge Reggiani (3x).
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #82

    “Stilleven met perziken”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd.

    "Still Life with Peaches". A painting, oil on panel. Signed and dated at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #54
    Francesco Bartolozzi

    2 19e eeuwse etsen van Francesco Bartolozzi uit de reeks ‘Paradise Lost’.

    A lot of 2 19th-century etchings by Francesco Bartolozzi from the series 'Paradise Lost'.
    No longer available
    Dim. 33 x 26.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #346

    Een art-deco krukje met kleurrijke stoffen zitting.

    An Art Deco stool with a colorful fabric seat.
    No longer available
    Dim. 61 x 59 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
View all auction items ›

Veiling 21 & 22 Mei 2024

Veiling volledig - 715 loten. Tentoonstelling: vr. 17 &  zat. 18 mei.

21 May 2024 19:00
22 May 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 22 May 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More