#102Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.
A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".No longer availableDim. Ø83cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#57Een zilveren sigarettenhouder, gemerkt 800‰.
A set of cutlery in four drawers for 12 people, including 12 cutlery mats. Only one sugar spoon is missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#362Een aardewerken vierkante cachepot.
#508JunghansEen houten schouwklok, gemerkt Junghans.
#243LladroEen lot van 3 Lladro hertjes, ‘A Faun And A Friend’, modelnummer 5674, ‘A Quiet Moment’, modelnummer 5673 en ‘Hi There’, modelnummer 5672 in originele verpakking.
A lot of 3 Lladro deer, 'A Faun And A Friend', model number 5674, 'A Quiet Moment', model number 5673, and 'Hi There', model number 5672, in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#300Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a Tahitian pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,65 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#90Een 18 kt geelgouden broche of hanger bezet met een camée.
An 18kt yellow gold brooch set with a cameo.No longer availableDim. bruto: 25,65 gEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met blauw in de massa. Gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with blue in the mass. Marked and signed.No longer availableDim. 20,5cmEstimate: € 80 / 100