Other lots in this auction
-
#306Een opvouwbare vintage brancard met aluminium frame en houten handvaten.
A foldable vintage stretcher with an aluminum frame and wooden handles.No longer availableDim. 230 x 53cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#76Een secretaire in acajou met een klapblad en en 5 laden binnenin.
A mahogany secretary desk with a drop-down leaf and 5 interior drawers.No longer availableDim. 81 x 81 x 41 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#286Een massief eiken wiegje met kap uit de tweede helft van de 19e eeuw.
A solid oak crib with canopy from the second half of the 19th century.No longer availableDim. 79 x 92 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#305Een lot van 17 geslepen glazen uit de jaren 50 met gouden randje, 11 grote en 6 kleine.
A lot of 17 cut glass items from the 1950s with a gold edge, 11 large and 6 small.No longer availableDim. h 15 x Ø 9.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#342“Collage met roze achtergrond.” Collage op papier. Lijst beschadigd.
"Collage with pink background." Collage on paper. Frame damaged.No longer availableDim. 48 x 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 160 -
#181Een polychrome houtgesculpteerde Corpus Christi, laat 19e- vroeg 20ste eeuws.
A polychrome wood carved Corpus Christi, late 19th-early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#539René Engelen“Scheldedijk”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd en gedateerd 1961.
"Dike on the River Scheldt". Oil paint on board. Signed and dated 1961.No longer availableDim. 26 x 35,5cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#594Paul SmoldersPeriod: 1914-1981“De papieren hoed”. Litho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 21/80.
"The paper hat". Lithograph. Signed and numbered 21/80.No longer availableDim. 29,5 x 27,5cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#205Een 18 karaats art deco witgouden broche bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
An 18-carat Art Deco white gold brooch set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,62 gEstimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#300Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een Tahiti parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a Tahitian pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,65 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#189Een geslepen spiegel in grijsgroen gepatineerde kader.
A cut mirror in a gray-green patinated frame.No longer availableDim. h 88 x b 68 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#65Twee 14 kt geelgouden ringen waarvan één trouwring en één bezet met fantasiestenen.
Two 14kt yellow gold rings, one of which is a wedding ring and the other set with fantasy stones.No longer availableDim. 5,80 gEstimate: € 140 / 260

