Other lots in this auction
-
#39
Een verguld ijzeren hallamp.
A gilded iron hall lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#101
Lot van 26 items zilver, verzilverd koper en tin, 19e eeuws, diverse schalen, deco, curiosa, waaronder 4 lepels gemarkeerd “Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd”.
Lot of 26 items silver, silver-plated copper and tin, 19th century, various dishes, deco, curiosities, including 4 spoons marked "Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 60/100 -
#99
‘Garibaldi.’ Polychroom aardewerken beeldje.
“Garibaldi”. A multicolored earthenware figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#68
Een lot bestaande uit een icoontje en een schilderij Laatste avondmaal op paneel met zilveren omkadering
A lot consisting of an icon and a painting of the Last Supper on panel with a silver frameNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#296
Een ovale Mugul schotel van niëllo verzilverd metaal.
An oval Mugul dish of silver plated metal with niello decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#195Capo di Monte
Een Capo di Monte beeld van een dame met gekleurde kleding. Op een bamboe sokkel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Estimate: € 100/200 -
#105
Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , Chevrolet , Dodge Viper en 2 x Lamborghini (met schade) .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, Chevrolet, Dodge Viper and 2 x Lamborghini (with damage).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 50/70 -
#19
Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
A small copper vase and a copper theepot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#132Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45/55 -
#4
Een paar bloempotten van blauw-wit porselein en een polychrome vaas.
A pair of blue and white porcelain flowerpots and a polychrome vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 60.00 €Dim. h 29 & Ø15 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#294
Een kunststoffen lampadaire in gesculpteerde, Romeinse zuilvorm. Zonder kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#56Dresden
Een klein rechthoekig vaasje met bloemdecor. We voegen er twee hoedenspelden aan toe.
A small rectangular vase with floral decoration. We add two hat pins to it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 45/50