#136
Een paar reproducties naar werken van Schapner.
#110Felix Timmermans
A lot of 2 books Felix Timmermans, Boerenpsalm and All My Days, diaries and archive.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 28/30 -
#179
A decapitated porcelain figurine of St. Hubert. Glue traces due to breakage and repair damage at the head.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#213Helga Verlinden
Twee vershillende halssnoeren bezet met fijne bruine parels. e.a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#126Roger Hebbelinck
“Sluis te Amsterdam.” Kleuren ets. Genummerd 12/350. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
#221
Een paar gietijzeren vuurbokken, versierd met vlammen. Eén gebroken.
#178
Een beeldje/scheerkwast in de vorm van een varkentje in messing met borstel.
A figurine/shaving brush in the shape of a pig in brass with brush.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 8.5 x 3.5 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#42
Een replica polyester Duitse pinhelm.
A replica polyester German pin helmet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/25 -
#228charlotte Lynggaard
#238Indo-Keshan
Handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 95 x 62 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#287
Een biscuit witte kat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40/60