#6
Een art deco tafel, met messingen rand en beslag, Empire inspiratie.
An Art Deco table, with brass edging and fittings, Empire inspired.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#33
Een ronde notenhouten salontafel.
A round walnut coffee table.No longer availableDim. Ø 102 x 79 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#128
Een ronde Empire salontafel op 3 poten gedragen, met groen marmeren blad.
A round Empire coffee table supported on 3 legs, with green marble top.No longer availableDim. Ø 75 x h 55 cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#117
'Salon of the Governor' Gray leather salon set in 4 parts: 1 x three-seater & 3 x one-seater.No longer availableDim. x3: 240 x 85 & x1: 103 x 85 cmEstimate: € 250/350 -
#181
Een lot van 20 groene kristallen glazen met kleurloze voet. In houten vakverdeling.
A lot of 20 green crystal glasses with clear feet. In a wooden compartment.No longer availableDim. H. 12,3 Ø 8,7 cmEstimate: € 35/40 -
#8
An Art Deco table with brass trim and fittings, Empire inspired.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#5
An Art Deco table, with brass trim and fittings, Empire inspired.No longer availableEstimate: € 100/150 -
#41Jan StobbaertsPeriod: 1838 - 1914
"Portret van drie jachthonden." Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Portrait of three hunting dogs." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 152 x 163 cmEstimate: € 700/1000 -
#81
Een eikenhouten Mechels bijzetmeubel als boekenkast.
An oak Renaisacnce style sideboard used as a bookcase.No longer availableDim. 108 x 145 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#90
Een robuuste houten bijzettafel.
#30
Een rond design bijzettafeltje van glas en metaal.
A round design side table made of glass and metal.No longer availableEstimate: € 80/120 -
#47
Een lot van 6 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld.
A set of 6 conference chairs upholstered in green leather. Modeled after the Empire style.No longer availableEstimate: € 120/200