#40Een vintage beeldje van een vogel in blauw/wit/doorzichtige glaspasta.
A vintage figurine of a bird in blue/white/transparent glass paste.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#282Een antiek aardewerken mediterraan vaasje, gerestaureerd.
An antique Mediterranean vase, restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69Een lot kunstboeken.
A lot of art books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#80Een lot zilver bestek, bestaande uit 12 dessertvorken, dessertmessen en koffielepeletjes. Gemerkt Delheid, 800.
A lot of silver cutlery, consisting of 12 dessert forks, dessert knives and coffee spoons. Marked Delheid, 800.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 800‰ - 565gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#144Een set van twee ovale dienbladen van glas en messing met een kanten werkje binnenin.
A set of two oval serving trays in glass and brass with a lace pattern on the inside.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#187Een antiek Chinees boekje.
#27Decant-AirEen decanteer set in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
#205Luchter van messing en kristal.
#157Een fototoestel, Nikon D60S met Nikkor 18-70 objectief en toebehoren in originele doos.
A camera, Nikon D60S with Nikkor 18-70 lens and accessories in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50