Other lots in this auction
-
#103Een lot porseleinen borden met beschilderd rozendecor.
A lot of porcelain plates with painted rose decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#53Een lot van Chinees en japans porselein omvattend 2 kommen en 5 vaasjes.
A lot of Chinese and Japanese porcelain comprising 2 bowls and 5 vases.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#187Een antiek Chinees boekje.
An antique Chinese booklet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 14cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#235Twee verschillende halssnoeren van koord met zilveren sluiting. 925‰.
Two different cord necklaces with silver clasp. 925‰.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#9Een serie van 12 grote en 12 dessertmessen met benen heften, met verzilverd metalen versiering en met inox lemmers gemerkt Merckx Lier. We voegen er drie grote messen met een ander motief aan toe.
A series of 12 large and 12 dessert knives with bone handles, with silver-plated metal decoration and with stainless steel blades marked Merckx Lier. We add three large knives with a different motif.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#106Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#191Een paar Japans Imari porseleinen vazen. Beide geperforeerd onderaan.
A pair of Japanese Imari porcelain vases. Both perforated at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#248Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#258Goebel, GermanyTwee beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel.
Two figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#71Een beeld van een fluitspelende jongen met lammetje in bronslook / fontijnonderdeel.
An image of a boy playing the flute with a lamb in bronze look / fountain part.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x 41 x 35 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#14Een oude make-up set bestaande uit een spiegel, borstel en een kam.
An old make-up set consisting of a mirror, brush and a comb.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#245Een grote sierschotel van Delfts aardewerk met blauw op wit decor. Naar XVIIe eeuws voorbeeld.
A large decorative dish of Delft earthenware with blue on white decor. After the XVIIth century example.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 42 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45


