Other lots in this auction
-
#246Een gefineerd houten secretaire met gebombeerde laden. 2 laden binnenin.
A veneered wooden secretaire with bombe drawers. 2 drawers inside.No longer availableDim. 109 x 88 x 50cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#250ChopardEen 18 kt geelgouden dameshorloge bezet met Happy Diamonds met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en lederen polsband. Genummerd en met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ladies' watch set with Happy Diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. and a leather strap. Numbered and with certificate.No longer availableDim. bruto: 43,60 gEstimate: € 2600 / 2800 -
#98Delvaux BruxellesEen lot van 3 Delvaux handtassen, alle drie met gebruikssporen.
A lot of 3 Delvaux handbags, all three with signs of wear.No longer availableDim. 25 x 25 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#12RobaEen originele tekening van Roba, Bollie & Billie, voor Olivier.
An original drawing of Roba, Bollie & Billie, for Olivier.No longer availableDim. 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#552Lucia Rotta-Falcone“Compositie”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd, gedateerd 1977 en genummerd 3/35 buiten de plaat.
“Composition”. Colored litho. Signed, dated 1977 and numbered 3/35 outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 28 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#233DelvauxEen zijden sjaal in originele doos.
A silk scarf in original box.No longer availableDim. 85 x 85 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#255Een lot van 2 Romeinse dobbelstenen uit been gesculpteerd.
A lot of 2 Roman bone carved dice.No longer availableDim. 1 x 1 x 1 cmEstimate: € 75 / 150 -
#533Een bronzen beeld van twee panters.
A bronze sculpture of two panthers.No longer availableDim. 23 x 70 cmEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#647Een grote vaas van Torhouts aardewerk met een gestileerd disteldecor.
A large vase made of Torhout earthenware with stylized thistle decoration.No longer availableDim. 38cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#322J. Cornélis“VIer elegante portretten van jonge dames”. Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd. Medio XXste eeuw.Twee niet ingelijst.
"Four elegant portraits of young ladies. Watercolor on paper. Signed. Mid-20th century. Two not framed."No longer availableDim. cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#287ChristofleEen lot bestek Christofle voor 12 personen, allen gemerkt op de vismessen na.
A set of Christofle cutlery for 12 people, all marked except for the fish knives.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#238Christian DelvauxEen geldbeugel van beige leder en met licht groene stiksels. Gemerkt.
A beige leather wallet with light green stitching. Marked.No longer availableDim. 12 x 8 cmEstimate: € 130 / 180

