#235DelheidEen zilveren pollepel, met twee zilvermerken. A2. 800‰.
A silver ladle, with two silver hallmarks. A2. 800‰.No longer availableDim. 800 ‰ 270 g - L 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#272“De Vlaeykensgang”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"The Vlaeykensgang". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 89 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#487Een Chinees porseleinen tulpenvaas met 5 verdiepen op sokkel, blauw-wit met floraal decor.
A Chinese porcelain tulipiere with 5 tiers on a pedestal, blue and white with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 85 x 27 x 27 cmEstimate: € 1750 / 2250 -
#161Anvers H. KreitzEen Lodewijk XV pendule. Koperen wijzerplaat met geëmailleerde Romeinse cijfers voor uren en aanduiding van minuten, Versiering met koper in de manier van Boulle. Bovenaan een aartsengel met bazuin en palmtak. Onderaan gemerkt “Kreitz Anvers”.
A Louis XV clock. Copper dial with enamelled Roman numerals for hours and minute indication. Decoration in copper in the style of Boulle. At the top an archangel with trumpet and palm branch. Marked "Kreitz Anvers" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 90 x 47 x 17 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#167P.J. Mène“Jager met jachthond”. Een bronzen groep op zwart marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.
#315,Een vintage lampenvoet van glas, groen gekleurd in de massa.
#204Een paar spiegels met gedreven koperen omlijsting van bewogen vorm in Lodewijk XV-stijl. XIXde eeuw.
#497Een Chinees porseleinen bloempot. Blauw-wit met foohonden in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain flower pot. Blue and white with foo dogs in the decoration.No longer availableDim. 42 x Ø 48 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#670NATANEen daim handtasje met 2 schouderriemen en bijhorende stofhoes, gemerkt NATAN.
A daim handbag with 2 shoulder straps and matching dust cover, marked NATAN.No longer availableDim. 16 x 25cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#585KashgaiEen oosters handgeknoopt wollen karpet.
A single-door display cabinet, inspired by Louis XVI, veneered wood. The glass on the left side is cracked.No longer availableDim. 163 x 78 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120