#95Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct. en een smaragd van +- 2 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct. and an emerald of approximately 2 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 4,80 gEstimate: € 2600 / 2800 -
#383Een Chinese bronzen wierookbrander in de vorm van een olifant met pagode.
#35Een vintage paspop op 3-potig metalen staander.
#70Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,50 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 2.50 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,70 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#56Een massief eiken koffer met ijzeren beslag.
#276Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.
A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.No longer availableDim. 96 x 52 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#364“Abstract wezen.” Sculptuur, herstelde poot. Draagt handtekening achteraan.
"Abstract creature." Sculpture, restored leg. Bears signature on the back.No longer availableDim. 28 x 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#186Een rechte secretaire van gefineerd hout in Lodewijk XVI-stijl met twee paneeldeuren onder het klapblad en een lade onder het grijs marmeren blad.
A straight secretary made of veneered wood in the Louis XVI style, with two panel doors below the drop-front and a drawer below the gray marble top.No longer availableDim. 150 x 100 x 50 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
A lot of 3 hardcover art books. Titles: "Edward Hopper" by Sherry Marker, "Egon Schiele" by Ludwig Schmidt, "Vincent van Gogh, his life - his work" by Hans Bronkhorst.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#73Lladro‘Pretty Ballerina, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5499 in originele verpakking.
Pretty Ballerina, a Lladro figurine, model number 5499 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80