Een parelhalssnoer bezet met 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.f

Een parelhalssnoervoorzien van 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.

A pearl necklace set with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp and spacers.
SKU: 3001240080.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 350 / 450

  • #404
    Emiel Deca

    “Clown”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Clown". Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 70 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #175

    A special oversized edition of Blake and Mortimer, "The Mystery of the Great Pyramid" by E.P. Jacobs (46.5 x 34.5 cm). Accompanied by a large poster of "The Yellow Sign."
    Dim. 175 x 118 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #356

    Een houten commode met 3 laden. Bovenste sleutelgatlijst manco.

    An oak commode with three drawers. The top keyhole uncovered.
    Dim. 75 x 99 x 44cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #222
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    "Cathedral of Antwerp". Oil on panel. Signed.
    Dim. 45 x 38 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #54

    A set of 2 frames from Menen, an old colored map and a colored etching.
    Dim. 42 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #391

    Tempeldanseres van gepatineerd en verguld brons.

    Temple dancer made of patinated and gilded bronze.
    Dim. H. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #207

    Een lot van 4 Romeinse dobbelsteentjes uit been gesculpteerd.

    A set of 4 bone-carved Roman dice.
    Dim. 0,8 x 0,8 x 0,8 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #307

    A lot of 12 collector's albums, Suske & Wiske for Lecturama in yellow hardcover. Included are 3 'Magnificent Masterpieces', also Suske & Wiske with red hardcover published by Douwe Egberts.
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #240
    Meister Singer

    A stainless steel men's watch with leather strap. Type No. 01. BM302. Purchase date 9-2-2008. In original box with purchase receipt.
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #138
    Delvaux

    Een design handtas van gevlochten leer. Gemerkt.

    A designer handbag made of braided leather. Marked.
    Dim. 41 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #389
    Pol Mara
    Period: 1920-1998

    "Abstract portrait." Lithograph on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 22/55.
    Dim. 54,5 x 37,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #195
    Val Saint Lambert

    Dim. h 26 x Ø 24 cm 8,5 kg
    Estimate: € 800 / 1000

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00