Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een parelhalssnoer bezet met 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.f

Een parelhalssnoervoorzien van 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.

A pearl necklace set with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp and spacers.
SKU: 3001240080.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #524

    Een vaas van Boheems kristal. In oorspronkelijke doos.

    A vase made of Bohemian crystal. In original box.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #549
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Zicht op Lier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "View of Lier". Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #628

    Een mandoline, G. Puglisi Reale & Figli, Catania, Italiaans, anno 1908-09. Toegevoegd een niet werkende metalen fluit gemerkt Ch. Mathieu, Paris.

    A mandolin, G. Puglisi Reale & Figli, Catania, Italian, year 1908-09. Added a non-functioning metal flute marked Ch. Mathieu, Paris.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 61 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #508

    Een bronzen beeld van een meisje op een vis.

    A bronze statue of a girl on a fish.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 400
  • #246

    Een gefineerd houten secretaire met gebombeerde laden. 2 laden binnenin.

    A veneered wooden secretaire with bombe drawers. 2 drawers inside.
    No longer available
    Dim. 109 x 88 x 50cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #112
    Araki Nobuyoshi

    Een polaroid foto van de Japanse Kunstenaar Nobuyoshi Araki.

    A Polaroid photo by Japanese artist Nobuyoshi Araki.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8.5 x 8 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #630

    Een 14 K geelgouden ring bezet met een half edelsteen.

    A 14K yellow gold ring set with a semi-precious stone.
    No longer available
    Dim. bruto: 10,77 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #434
    Pros Putteman

    ‘Barre winter’, olieverf op paneel, getekens Pros Putteman en gedateerd 1982.

    'Harsh winter', oil paint on panel, signed by Pros Putteman and dated 1982.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #324
    Walter Vaes

    “Bosgezicht met stal”. Een ets op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Forest view with stable". An etching on paper, signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 14,5cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #141
    Alexandre Ouline

    ‘Athlète Marin’, een bronzen beeld met een groene patina. Getekend Ouline met inscriptie ‘Bronze’. Met een groen marmeren voetstuk.

    "Athlete Marin", a bronze sculpture with a green patina. Signed Ouline with inscription 'Bronze'. With a green marble pedestal.
    No longer available
    Dim. 32 x 43 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #438

    Bronzen handvat van een kris. Verguld en met gekleurde glazen kralen. Bali.

    Bronze handle of a kris. Gilded and decorated with colored glass beads. Bali.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 13 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #28

    Een Mid-Century koperen gegraveerd sierbord, verso gemerkt “dandarb kupo metall”. En een koperen kaarsenhouder, onderaan genummerd.

    A Mid-Century engraved copper decorative plate, marked "dandarb kupo metall" on the back. And a copper candle holder, numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø27 x Ø16cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More