Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een parelhalssnoer bezet met 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.f

Een parelhalssnoervoorzien van 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.

A pearl necklace set with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp and spacers.
SKU: 3001240080.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #80
Estimate: € 350 / 450
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #667

    Een lot van 3 stuks Torhouts aardewerk, bestaande uit een set vazen en een kandelaar.

    A lot of 3 pieces of Torhout pottery, consisting of a set of vases and a candlestick.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #380

    Een 18 K witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.

    An 18K white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,45 g
    Estimate: € 300 / 350
  • #289
    Roger Hebbelinck Roger Hebbelinck

    “Winterse landschappen”. Een lot van 2 litho’s op papier, naar Albert Saverijs door Roger Hebbelinck. Gesigneerd en genummerd 307/350 & 262/350 buiten de plaat.

    "Winter landscapes". A lot of 2 lithographs on paper, after Albert Saverijs by Roger Hebbelinck. Signed and numbered 307/350 & 262/350 outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 51 x 61cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #345

    Een set van twee stolpen met porseleinen beelden van edellieden. Het glas van één stolp is stuk.

    A set of two domes with porcelain figurines of noblemen. The glass of one dome is broken.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #539
    Bourgeon De Kinderen van de wind

    “De Kinderen van de wind”. Een lot van 5 strips door Bourgeon. Harcover, reeks 1-5, uitgeverij Casterman.

    "The Children of the Wind". A lot of 5 comic books by Bourgeon. Hardcover, series 1-5, publisher Casterman.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #309
    Francis Dekoninck

    ‘Stil leven’, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Fr. Dekoninck en gedateerd 1975.

    'Still life', mixed media on paper, signed Fr. Dekoninck and dated 1975.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #613
    Wiskemann

    Een koffieset met melk en suikerpot. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.

    A coffee set with milk and sugar pot. Marked and numbered at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 21cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #82
    P. Moreau

    ‘Vissersboten op een kabbelende zee’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd P. Moreau.

    'Fishing Boats on a Calm Sea', oil on canvas, signed P. Moreau.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 90 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #301

    Een lot van vintage schoeisel bestaande uit een paar lederen skischoenen, gemerkt “Henke”, een paar Joegoslavisch traditionele schoentjes met gespijkerde enkel en een paar traditionele Berber pantoffels met diverse versiering.

    A lot of vintage footwear consisting of a pair of leather ski boots, marked "Henke", a pair of Yugoslavian traditional shoes with nailed ankle, and a pair of traditional Berber slippers with various decorations.
    No longer available
    Dim. H; 31 cm x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #138
    Delvaux

    Een design handtas van gevlochten leer. Gemerkt.

    A designer handbag made of braided leather. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41 x 32cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #454

    Terracotta hoofd, toegeschreven aan de Nok. West-Afrika.

    Terracotta head, attributed to the Nok. West Africa.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 18 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #452

    Een lot van 10 Chinese prenten in gemengde techniek met opschriften.

    A lot of 10 Chinese prints in mixed media with inscriptions.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 x 17 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More