Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.

Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een parelarmband aan toe.

A pearl necklace with an adjustable silver clasp, 925‰. We also include a pearl bracelet.
SKU: 1912230380.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #380
Estimate: € 200 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #683

    Een bajonet, W+F Bern, Zwitserland, voor de STGW 57. Met lederen riemstuk.

    A bayonet, W+F Bern, Switzerland, for the STGW 57. With leather scabbard.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 38 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #284
    Amadeo Sica

    ‘Marktscene te Napels, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Amadeo Sica.

    "Market scene in Naples, oil on canvas, signed by Amadeo Sica."
    No longer available
    Dim. h 40 x b 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #692

    Een lot van 4 Art Deco geslepen Champagneglazen.

    A set of 4 Art Deco cut Champagne glasses.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 x Ø9cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #528

    Een lot van 3 miniaturen bestaande uit een Oriëntaalse man zittend onder een boom, een besneeuwd landschap verwerkt in een broche, beide geschilderd, en een prent van Napoleon in een ovalen messing kadertje.

    A lot of 3 miniatures consisting of an Oriental man sitting under a tree, a snowy landscape incorporated into a brooch, both painted, and a print of Napoleon in an oval brass frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 18 x 14 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #538
    Raynaud & Co. Limoges

    Een 60-delig Frans porseleinen servies. Bestaande uit 12 tassen en 12 schotels, 12 soepkommetjes en 12 schotels, 12 bordjes. Onderaan gemerkt. Model Koutani, Imari stijl, celadon blauw-wit met vergulde details.

    A 60-piece French porcelain dinner set. Consisting of 12 cups and 12 saucers, 12 soup bowls and 12 plates, and 12 small plates. Marked on the bottom. Koutani model, Imari style, celadon blue and white with gilded details.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #472

    “Jean-Baptiste-Albert Du Mont” & “Madame Anne-Joséphine Limbourg”. Een paar olieverf portretschilderijen, doek op paneel, in ovalen kader. Anontaties verso, medio 1800.

    "Jean-Baptiste-Albert Du Mont" & "Madame Anne-Joséphine Limbourg". A pair of oil portrait paintings, canvas on panel, in oval frames. Annotations on the reverse, circa 1800.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27,5 x 22cm
    Estimate: € 175 / 225
  • #235
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert vaas, petrol-blauw en kleurloos kristal, gesigneerd.

    A Val Saint Lambert vase, petrol-blue and clear crystal, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 31 x Ø 10,5 cm 1,5 kg
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #459
    The Keith Haring Foundation.

    “Mask”. Litho. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt en droogstempel K. Haring en genummerd 106 / 150.

    "Mask". Lithograph. Signed in ink and embossed with K. Haring's dry stamp. Numbered 106/150.
    No longer available
    Dim. 70 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 160 / 220
  • #241

    Een bronzen beeld van een golvende dame op zwart marmeren sokkeltje. Draagt handtekening.

    A bronze sculpture of a wavy lady on a black marble pedestal. Bears a signature.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #194

    “Hofdame met brief, voyeur en hond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. 19e eeuws. Vermoedelijk gerestaureerd.

    "Lady-in-Waiting with Letter, Voyeur, and Dog." A painting, oil on canvas. 19th century. Suspected restoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 53,5 x 42,5cm
    Estimate: € 180 / 220
  • #164
    Pieter Gorus

    “Lokeren”. Schilderij olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Lokeren". Painting oil on canvas. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 110 x 84 cm
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1800
  • #242
    L. Gressé

    Een paar religieuze aquarellen op papier. Met o.a. St. Petrus.

    A pair of religious water colors on paper. Representing among others St. Peter.
    No longer available
    Dim. 23 x 17,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More