Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.

Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een parelarmband aan toe.

A pearl necklace with an adjustable silver clasp, 925‰. We also include a pearl bracelet.
SKU: 1912230380.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #380
Estimate: € 200 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #195
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een Val Saint Lambert vaas, petrol-blauw en kleurloos kristal, ca. 1920.

    A Val Saint Lambert vase, petrol blue and colorless crystal, ca. 1920.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32 x Ø 14 cm 2,3kg
    Estimate: € 400 / 600
  • #482

    Een Louis XV spiegel in polychroom houten kader met floraal gesculpteerd ornament. Medio 1750.

    A Louis XV mirror in polychrome wooden frame with floral sculpted ornament. Mid 1750s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 53cm
    Estimate: € 225 / 275
  • #24

    lot bestaande uit 4 ingekleurde gravures, ingekaderd, 18e eeuws, diverse stads-en plattelandszichten . Eén glas van de kader gebroken.

    lot consisting of 4 hand-colored engravings, framed, 18th century, various city and countryside scenes. One glass in the frame is broken.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30,5 cm x 41,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #470

    Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger in de vorm van een harlekijn.

    An 18 kt yellow gold pendant in the shape of a harlequin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,90 g
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #397
    Frie Onnaing

    Een art deco beeld van een meeuw in keramiek, onderaan getekend Frie Onnaing, made in France.

    An art-deco ceramic sculpture of a seagull, signed "Frie Onnaing" and made in France.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #596
    Period: 1970

    Een set in rotan en meerkleurig riet bestaande uit een rek met spiegel, een 2-deurs kastje, een salontafel en 2 armstoelen. Ca. de jaren 70 van de vorige eeuw.

    A set in rattan and multi-colored reed consisting of a rack with mirror, a 2-door cabinet, a coffee table, and 2 armchairs. Approximately from the 1970s.
    No longer available
    Dim. 184 x 81 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #354
    Janine Bourganel

    “Stilleven met bloemen in een blauwe vaas”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd. Achteraan: “Ste Maxime - Juin 1987”.

    "Still life with flowers in a blue vase." Oil on canvas. Signed and dated. On the back: "Ste Maxime - June 1987."
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 x 33 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #673

    Een plaasteren art nouveau beeld van een vrouw met een amfoor.

    A plaster art nouveau statue of a woman with an amphora.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #652

    “Aartsengel Michael”. Een icoon op paneel. Signatuur onderaan. Resten van label op paneel.

    "Archangel Michael." An icon on panel. Signature at the bottom. Remnants of label on panel.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 25cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #348

    Een houten pianostoeltje met gesculpteerde details. In hoogte verstelbaar, met rond gestoffeerde zitting, gesteund op 3 poten.

    A wooden piano stool with sculpted details. Height adjustable, with a round upholstered seat, supported by 3 legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x Ø34,5cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #456
    Kuhi

    Een handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt, gemerkt Kuhi. Gestileerde nomadentekening in aparte kleuren. Met certificaat.

    A hand-knotted Iranian carpet, marked Kuhi. Stylized nomadic design in unique colors. Comes with a certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 214 x 149cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #102
    Théo Idserda
    Period: 1915-1922

    “Marine”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Marine." A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66,5 x 87,5cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More