Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.
Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.

Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een parelarmband aan toe.

A pearl necklace with an adjustable silver clasp, 925‰. We also include a pearl bracelet.
SKU: 1912230380.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #380
Estimate: € 200 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #555

    Een glazen luchter met 5 lichtpunten.

    Glass chandelier with five lights.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 70 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #285
    Villeroy & Boch, Mettlach

    Een paar sierborden met decor van eenden en bloemen. Gemerkt achteraan.

    A pair of decorative plates with duck and flower motif. Marked on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 70
  • #532
    Toru Kuranuki

    “Abstracte compositie”. Een zeefdruk op papier, buiten de plaat onderaan gesigneerd, gedateerd ‘84 en genummerd 8/15.

    "Abstract composition". A silkscreen on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, dated '84 and numbered 8/15.
    No longer available
    Dim. 57 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #1

    Een aardewerken beeld van een adelaar op rots, getekend HK. op de zijkant van de rots.

    A faience sculpture of an eagle on a rock, signed HK on the side of the rock.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 27 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #656
    Gründig

    Grundig Konzertschrank 7063/56. Een vintage radio -en platenspeler meubel, in werkende staat. Lichte schade bovenblad. Bijgevoegd 40-tal bakelieten 75-toeren platen, waaronder OLV toren - La Esterella.

    Grundig Concert Cabinet 7063/56. A vintage radio and record player furniture, in working condition. Minor damage on the top surface. Includes 40 bakelite 78 RPM records, including OLV Tower - La Esterella.
    No longer available
    Dim. 86 x 42 x 72cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #539

    Een spiegel met kleinere spiegel bovenaan in polychroom porseleinen kader. Vintage look, meerkleurig versierd met rozen en putti’s.

    A mirror with a smaller mirror on top in a polychrome porcelain frame. Vintage look, multicolored decorated with roses and putti.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 48cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #506
    Ghoum

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt Ghoum tapijt. Kashan moskeetekening met typerend Ghoumbloempje. Met certificaat.

    A Persian hand-knotted Ghoum carpet. Kashan mosque design with characteristic Ghoum floral motif. With certificate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 160 x 100cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #672

    Een grote geslepen Mechelse spiegel in houten gesculpteerd kader.

    A large cut-glass Mechelen mirror in a wooden carved frame.
    No longer available
    Dim. 165 x 95cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #589
    Jan Bevort

    “De Visvangst”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en met label. Kleine herstelling aanwezig.

    "The Fishing". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom and with a label. Small repair present.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 60cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #579
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    Een lot van 8 etsen op papier, diverse taferelen en nummering. Signaturen buiten de plaat.

    A lot of 8 etchings on paper, various scenes and numbering. Signatures outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #679

    Een meerkleurig Chinees porseleinen balustervaas met vergulde ornamenten.

    A multicolored Chinese porcelain baluster vase with gilded ornaments.
    No longer available
    Dim. 65 x Ø31cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #54
    Deckers (?)

    “Zeezicht met stoomboot.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Marine view with steamboat." Oil on panel. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16,5 x 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

Veiling volledig - 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 15 & Zaterdag 16 december van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More