Een parelhalssnoer met verstelbaar zilveren slot, 925‰. We voegen er een een parelarmband aan toe.

A pearl necklace with an adjustable silver clasp, 925‰. We also include a pearl bracelet.
SKU: 1912230380.
Auction day: 20 December 2023 19:00
Catalogue #380
Estimate: € 200 / 300

  • #391
    Kosta Boda

    Een lot van 2 vintage meerkleurig Kosta Boda vaasjes.

    A set of 2 vintage multicolored Kosta Boda vases.
    Dim. 18,5cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #635

    A partially gilded chandelier with an eagle and brown glass candle holders, as well as gilded flowers and a green patinated section.
    Dim. 52 x 40 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #270

    Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een saffier van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a sapphire of approximately 1 ct.
    Dim. 8,60 g
    Estimate: € 500 / 600
  • #613
    Limoges France

    An art deco lamp in porcelain and bronze, marked Limoges France and signed C. Tharaud.
    Dim. h 24 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #2
    Jozef Adriaan Callaerts

    “Bocht van de Schelde”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.

    "Bend of the Scheldt River". Oil on panel. Signed.
    Dim. 14 x 11 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #308

    Een lot van 6 oude zout, peper en mosterdvaatjes met beeldjes in verschillende voorstellingen.

    A lot of 6 old salt, pepper, and mustard pots with figurines in various designs.
    Dim. h 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #256

    Een gefineerd mahoniehouten Napoléon III kaarttafeltje met klapblad en bronzen elementen. 19e eeuws met gegraveerd floraal decor. Gebruikssporen en lichte schade aan poot.

    A veneered mahogany Napoleon III card table with folding top and bronze elements. 19th century with engraved floral decoration. Signs of use and slight damage to leg.
    Dim. 76 x 66 x 74cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #382

    Dim. 31 x 23 x 8.5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #40

    A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds, sapphires, rubies, and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct.
    Dim. 2,30 g
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #448

    Een vintage meerkleurig glaspasta vaasjes. Onderaan gesigneerd, toegeschreven aan Fulvio Bianconi. Gedateerd 1959.

    A vintage multicolored glass paste vase. Signed at the bottom, attributed to Fulvio Bianconi. Dated 1959.
    Dim. 15cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #279
    Jean-Jacques Foulon

    “Heidezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.

    "Heath View." Oil on canvas. Signed.
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 140
  • #462
    Anton Rooskens

    ‘De hond’, gouache op papier, getekend Rooskens, 1958.

    'The Dog', gouache on paper, signed Rooskens, 1958.
    Dim. h 35 x b 42 cm
    Estimate: € 1500 / 1800

Veiling van 19 & 20 December 2023

19 December 2023 19:00
20 December 2023 19:00