Similar lots by type
-
#459
Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 180 x 90cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#414
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 190 x 125cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#469
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 150 x 93cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#575
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 150 x 77cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#525
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 122 x 190cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#424
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 160 x 90cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#439
Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet.No longer availableDim. 170 x 250cmEstimate: € 200/240 -
#545
Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes en bijgevoegd wandtapijtje.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian rugs and accompanying wall tapestry.No longer availableDim. 120 x 68cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#444
Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A large Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 200 x 303cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#598
Een lot van 3 Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.No longer availableDim. 120 x 65cmEstimate: € 30/60 -
#419
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 300 x 203cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#449
Een lot van 2 zijde Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.
A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted silk rugs.No longer availableDim. 150 x 70cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#585
Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 180 x 63cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#454
Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A large Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 310 x 210cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#434
Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.
A Persian hand-knotted runner.No longer availableDim. 500 x 70cmEstimate: € 75/125
Other lots in this auction
-
#305
Een lot van 17 geslepen glazen uit de jaren 50 met gouden randje, 11 grote en 6 kleine.
A lot of 17 cut glass items from the 1950s with a gold edge, 11 large and 6 small.No longer availableDim. h 15 x Ø 9.5 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#249
“Bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Little Bridge. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom."No longer availableDim. 64 x 85cmEstimate: € 50/75 -
#119
“Jezus & Maria”. Een print op doek.
"Jesus & Maria". A canvas print.No longer availableDim. 97 x 67cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#259Michaux
“Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"View on a farm in a landscape". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 43,5cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#171G. Fieravino
Een art deco vaas met decor van narcissen en gecraqueleerde achtergrond.
An Art Deco vase with a decoration of daffodils and a crackled background.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 220/280 -
#387Wilhelm Kralik
Een Art-nouveau vaas in glaspasta, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne voor Loetz.
An Art Nouveau glass paste vase, Wilhelm Kralik & Sohne for Loetz.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#59
‘Naakte dame in rust’, olieverf op karton, niet gesigneerd.
'Nude lady at rest', oil on cardboard, not signed.No longer availableDim. h 35 x b 45 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#386
Een grote eikenhouten kleerkast, 2 deurs met gesculpteerde panelen, 2 laden binnenin. 19e eeuws.
A large oak wardrobe, 2 doors with sculpted panels, 2 drawers inside. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 219 x 170 x 62cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#550
Een paar 14 kt geelgouden manchetknopen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.
A pair of 14 kt yellow gold cufflinks set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and rubies totaling approximately 1.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,85 gEstimate: € 850/950 -
#134Door Tirry
“Winters landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape". A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 99cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#165Delvaux
Een licht bruine lederen ceintuur. Gemerkt.
A light brown leather belt. Marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 220/250 -
#522Fred Bervoets
Een affiche met vermoedelijk een figuur in potlood door Fred Bervoets.
A poster with possibly a figure in pencil by Fred Bervoets.No longer availableDim. h 53 x b 49 cmEstimate: € 80/120