#493Een houten gesculpteerd Boeddhabeeld.
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#415Collectie Single Malt & Blended
aantal: 3 st- Knockando aged 18 years. Distillled 1989. Presenteerkoffertje met twee drams.- Highland Park aged 12 years- Old St. Andrews 10 years old, gepresenteerd in een plastic vaatje.
- Collection Single Malt & Blended, quantity: 3 pcs.- Knockando aged 18 years. Distilled in 1989. Presented in a presentation case with two drams.- Highland Park aged 12 years.- Old St. Andrews 10 years old, presented in a plastic barrel.No longer availableEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#306Een opvouwbare vintage brancard met aluminium frame en houten handvaten.
#509“Heidezicht met wegel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#210Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,34 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 1.34 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,97 gEstimate: € 1150 / 1250 -
#257Een lot bestaande uit 3 paar polychroom Brussels porseleinen vaasjes met bloemendecor.
A lot consisting of 3 pairs of polychrome Brussels porcelain vases with flower decoration.No longer availableDim. h - 20 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#424Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#178Een grote kristallen schaal, kleurloos en roze, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker, Val Saint Lambert.
#520Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger met bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,08 ct.
An 18kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.08 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,72 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200