Een Perzisch handgeknoopte loper.

A Persian hand-knotted runner.
Dim. 180 x 63cm
SKU: 2111230585.
Category: Tapijt.
Auction day: 22 November 2023 19:00
Catalogue #585
Estimate: € 25 / 50

  • #444

    Een groot Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A large Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    Dim. 200 x 303cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #464

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt loper.

    Dim. 200 x 65
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #424

    Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.

    A Persian hand-knotted carpet.
    Dim. 160 x 90cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #459

    Een lot van 2 Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted carpets.
    Dim. 180 x 90cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #439

    Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.

    A hand-knotted Persian carpet.
    Dim. 170 x 250cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #545

    Een lot van 3 handgeknoopte Perzische tapijtjes en bijgevoegd wandtapijtje.

    A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian rugs and accompanying wall tapestry.
    Dim. 120 x 68cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #419

    Dim. 300 x 203cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #598

    Een lot van 3 Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.

    A lot of 3 hand-knotted Persian carpets.
    Dim. 120 x 65cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 60
  • #434

    Dim. 500 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #449

    Een lot van 2 zijde Perzisch handgeknoopte tapijten.

    A lot of 2 Persian hand-knotted silk rugs.
    Dim. 150 x 70cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #575

    Dim. 150 x 77cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 50
  • #414

    Dim. 190 x 125cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #454

    Dim. 310 x 210cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #525

    Dim. 122 x 190cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #469

    Dim. 150 x 93cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #511

    Een geel geschilderd beeld van een vrouw. West-Afrika.

    A yellow-painted statue of a woman. West Africa.
    Dim. H. 57 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #374
    Rik Poot
    Period: 1924-2007

    "Blood donor". Lithograph on paper, signed and numbered 40/50. Dated 1988. Label on the reverse with inscription.
    Dim. 65 x 85cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #322

    "Abstract landscape." Lithograph. Bears signature outside the plate.
    Dim. 38 x 53 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #249

    "Little Bridge. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom."
    Dim. 64 x 85cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #133
    Delvaux

    Een grote lederen bruine handtas. Gemerkt.

    A large brown leather handbag. Marked.
    Dim. H: 50 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 700
  • #431

    Een polychroom masker. Afrikaans werk.

    A polychrome mask. African work.
    Dim. H.59 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #556

    Dim. 43 x 120 x 60cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #91

    “O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.

    "Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.
    Dim. 32cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #596

    A set of 4 oak chairs with upholstered seats and Chippendale feet. 2 armchairs, 2 standard.
    Dim. H: 100-102 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 70
  • #520

    An 18kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.08 ct.
    Dim. 6,72 g
    Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
  • #413
    Zannata

    A small model racing bike, size 46, from the brand Zannata, team pro replica.
    Dim. H: 94 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #3
    Lladro

    "Flowers Song, a Lladro sculpture, model number 7607 in original packaging. 1 flower is broken but still present."
    Dim. h 18 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40

Veiling van 21 & 22 november 2023

21 November 2023 19:00
22 November 2023 19:00