#38
Een Christusbeeld van gebeeldhouwd palmhout. XIXde eeuw.
#293
Vijf diverse wandelstokken met handvaten van hoorn, been, koper e.a.
Five various walking sticks with handles of horn, bone, copper and others.No longer availableDim. L: 80-95 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#113
Een driedelig donker marmeren pendulestel. Versierd met bloemensilhouttes in de diepte verguld. Hiernaast 2 kolomkandelaars. Vermoedelijke herkomst Italië, eind 19e eeuw.
A three-piece dark marble pendulum set. Decorated with floral silhouettes gilded in depth. In addition, 2 column candlesticks. Probable origin Italy, late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 52 x 82cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#521
#559
Cage chandelier in brass and decorated with orange glass fruits in the spirit of Baguès. 60s-70s.No longer availableDim. H: 80 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#209Wilhelmus Van Der SalmPeriod: 1918-1985
#358
Een crucifix van wit porselein en houten kruis. 19de eeuws.
#583Davidoff
Een humidor in notelaar met koperen handgrepen in scheepsstijl, inclusief sleutel. Gemerkt “Davidoff”.
A walnut humidor with ship style copper handles, including key. Marked "Davidoff".No longer availableDim. 17 x 35 cmEstimate: € 175 / 225 -
#640
Bague en or blanc 18 ct sertie de diamants ayant un poids total de ± 0,65 ct et d’une calcédoine de ± 12 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,18 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1400 -
#23
#395
#68
Een Amsterdamse lantaarn met heraldisch schild en leeuw. 19de eeuws. Bedraad.
An Amsterdam lantern with heraldic shield and lion. 19th century. Wired.No longer availableDim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150