#183Hergé“De Zwarte Rotsen”. Hard cover, houthoudend papier, oude spelling. Ed. Casterman 1946 (A46). Redelijke staat, rug te herstellen, blok vrij los, zeldzaam.
An 18 kt yellow gold brooch set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.15 ct, and large and small pearls.No longer availableDim. 19,35 gEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#369Gerard Cox Jr“Heidelandschap met graanschoven”. Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Heath landscape with sheaves of grain". Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 28 x 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#599F. Volke“Stilleven met appelen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Still life with apples". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 12 x 16 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#223Hergé“Raket naar de maan”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1956. Herdruk A56’’. Zeer goede staat.
"Raket naar de maan". hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1956. Reprint A56''. Very good condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#447Een vintage meerkleurige glaspasta vaas. Vermoedelijk Hongaars of Italiaans.
A vintage multicolored glass paste vase. Presumably Hungarian or Italian.No longer availableDim. 35cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#53CineyEen paar gietijzeren spaarpotten in de vorm van kachels, art deco design. Begin 20ste eeuw.
A pair of cast iron savings banks in the shape of stoves, art deco design. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 & 13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120